home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
812122.613543.21%1923.46%2733.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Tuzlaspor9711174+1322WWWL5410112430162
21Bandirmaspor95402010+1019WWXW5410134413076
31Ankara Demirspor9612147+719WWWL430185531162
41Kastamonuspor9603219+1218WWWW53021054301114
51Vanspor9522157+817OLLW522174430183
6Kırşehir9522158+717WWXO522174430184
72Kahramanmarasspor942387+114WXLW431052511335
81Sivas Belediye Spor9351137+614OOLW4220104513133
91Bayburtspor94231012-214WXOW531176411236
102Ușakspor94141214-213LWWW4301425113812
111Etimesgut924388+010OOLL412165512223
121Elazigspor93151117-610LLLW5113574202610
13Bodrumspor92341318-59LWOL4112610512278
14Ergene Velimeşe92251217-58LLOL411268511369
15Eyüpspor9225713-68LLOL511348411235
16Sakaryaspor915359-48OLWO513155402204
17Karabükspor9108424-203LLWL4004065104418
18Niğde Anadolu9018721-141LLLL4004295014512

Results
Saturday, 19 October 2019
9Vanspor0-0Sivas Belediye Spor
9Eyüpspor0-2Ankara Demirspor
9Tuzlaspor3-2Bodrumspor
Sunday, 20 October 2019
9Sakaryaspor0-0Etimesgut
9Elazigspor1-2Kahramanmarasspor
9Kastamonuspor4-1Ușakspor
9Kırşehir3-0Karabükspor
9Bandirmaspor4-1Niğde Anadolu
9Bayburtspor2-1Ergene Velimeşe
Fixtures
Friday, 25 October 2019
10Sivas Belediye Spor-Eyüpspor
Saturday, 26 October 2019
10Karabükspor-Bandirmaspor
10Ușakspor-Bayburtspor
10Ankara Demirspor-Kastamonuspor
10Kahramanmarasspor-Tuzlaspor
10Niğde Anadolu-Sakaryaspor
10Etimesgut-Vanspor
10Bodrumspor-Kırşehir
10Ergene Velimeşe-Elazigspor

Top Scorers
8TAYYIB Kanarya (Bayburtspor, 1p)
7BATUHAN Er (Vanspor, 3p)
6SADIK Baş (Tuzlaspor)
MUSTAFA TAHIR Babaoglu (Ankara Demirspor, 3p)
ILYAS Çakmak (Kastamonuspor, 2p)
METINCAN Cici (Kastamonuspor)
ERCÜMENT ERAY Atakli (Sivas Belediye Spor, 1p)
5BATUHAN Karadeniz (Bandirmaspor)
4Ahmet KARADAYI (Kırşehir)
ÖMER FARUK Ermeç (Sivas Belediye Spor, 2p)
GÖKSU Türkdogan (Tuzlaspor, 2p)
BENHUR Keser (Bandirmaspor)
IBRAHIM Alan (Etimesgut, 1p)
3SINAN Akaydin (Bandirmaspor)
EREN Taskin (Eyüpspor, 1p)
SERGEN Yatağan (Bodrumspor)
MUSTAFA Öztürk (Ergene Velimeşe)
HÜSEYIN Bak (Bandirmaspor)
CEREM TALHA Dinçer (Kahramanmarasspor)
KADIR Bekmezci (Elazigspor, 3p)
IBRAHIM FATIH Dilek (Ergene Velimeşe)
OĞUZHAN Öztürk (Kırşehir)
CELAL Dumanli (Bodrumspor)
EMRAH Dağ (Kırşehir)
HALUK Türkeri (Kahramanmarasspor, 1p)
ABDULLAH Balikci (Ușakspor)