ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2796792.4312344.09%8931.90%6724.01%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hatayspor3116964226+1657LWXW151131227165652019
++2+1Adana Demirspor3115976339+2454WWWW158433320167543019
+3-1Erzurum BB3115883525+1053LWWO1611232313154651212
+4=Bursaspor13116784536+952WWLX159422214167362322
+5=Akhisarspor3114983934+551WWLO158522114166461820
+6=Karagümrük31131174735+1250WWXX155642320168532415
7=Altay31131174433+1150WXWX1610332112153842321
8+1Ümraniyespor31128114339+444WLXL168622614154291725
9-1Giresunspor31128113740-344LLWW159332115163581625
10=Keçiörengücü31111192624+244WWWX16934159152851115
11=Menemen31109123341-839LXWX154561521166461820
12=Balikesirspor31811123041-1135LLLX165561727153661314
13=Istanbulspor31713114140+134LLLX165652019152762121
14=Altinordu31712123341-833OLOX166642319151681022
15=Boluspor31515112637-1130WXOX164841617151771020
--16=Osmanlıspor23169163450-1624LLLX1547419201622121530
--17=Adanaspor31312162746-1921OLLX1631031918150213828
--18=Eskisehirspor33176183452-1812LXLL1543820241633101428
1Bursaspor (-3)
2Osmanlıspor (-3)
3Eskisehirspor (-15)

Results
Tuesday, 30 June 2020
31Adanaspor0-0Altinordu
31Giresunspor0-1Bursaspor
31Keçiörengücü2-1Menemen
Wednesday, 1 July 2020
31Altay3-0Osmanlıspor
31Boluspor1-0Hatayspor
31Erzurum BB1-2Adana Demirspor
Thursday, 2 July 2020
31Istanbulspor0-1Akhisarspor
31Balikesirspor0-5Karagümrük
31Ümraniyespor3-0Eskisehirspor
Fixtures
Saturday, 4 July 2020
32Bursaspor-Altinordu
32Menemen-Adanaspor
Sunday, 5 July 2020
32Hatayspor-Keçiörengücü
32Adana Demirspor-Altay
32Osmanlıspor-Ümraniyespor
32Giresunspor-Erzurum BB
Monday, 6 July 2020
32Eskisehirspor-Istanbulspor
32Karagümrük-Boluspor
32Akhisarspor-Balikesirspor

Top Scorers
20MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 2p)
12Raul RUSESCU (Giresunspor, 5p)
11EMIRCAN Altintas (Ümraniyespor, 4p)
10MEHMET Akyüz (Adana Demirspor)
9VOLKAN Sen (Adana Demirspor)
Aldin ČAJIĆ (Istanbulspor)
MIRKAN Aydin (Hatayspor)
Ghislain GIMBERT (Ümraniyespor)
MERTAN CANER Öztürk (Osmanlıspor, 3p)
8ERHAN Çelenk (Akhisarspor)
Sokol CIKALLESHI (Akhisarspor, 1p)
Yevhen SELEZNOV (Bursaspor, 1p)
Aias AOSMAN (Adana Demirspor)
Jesse SEKIDIKA (Eskisehirspor)
BURHAN Eser (Akhisarspor, 3p)
7KUBİLAY Kanatsizkuș (Bursaspor)
SAMED ALI Kaya (Menemen)
Papa DIOUF (Istanbulspor)
Kemal RÜZGAR (Altinordu, 1p)
RAHMİ ANIL Bașaran (Balikesirspor)
Mickaël POTÉ (Erzurum BB)