ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Süper Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
401012.521947.50%1025.00%1127.50%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2Besiktas431070+710WWOW330070101000
2-1Trabzonspor4310104+610XWWW211043220061
3-1Fenerbahçe431061+510XWWW211031220030
4+1Konyaspor431073+410WXWW220052211021
5-1Galatasaray422085+38XXWW110021312064
6+3Hatayspor421193+67WWLX211061210132
7+3Karagümrük421173+47WLOW220072201101
8+4Kayserispor421144+07WWXL211031210113
9-3Altay420286+26LLWW210132210154
10-3Yeni Malatyaspor420248-46LWWL210135210113
11+2Alanyaspor420239-66WLLW210124210115
12-4Kasimpasa412155+05LXWX211042201113
13+1Göztepe412155+05WXLX210122202033
14+3Gaziantep411245-14WLOL211020200225
15-4Antalyaspor411247-34LWLX211043200204
16=Sivasspor402246-22XXLL201123201123
--17-2Adana Demirspor402227-52LXXL201112201115
--18=Caykur Rizespor401328-61LLOL201102200226
--19=İstanbul Başakşehir400426-40LLLL200202200224
--20=Giresunspor400406-60LLLL200203200203

Top Scorers
4+1Anthony NWAKAEME (Trabzonspor)
3+2Aleksandar PEŠIĆ (Karagümrük)

Haji WRIGHT (Antalyaspor, 2p)

Saba LOBZHANIDZE (Hatayspor)
2+1Ayoub EL KAABI (Hatayspor)
+1Ahmed RAYAN (Altay)
+1ABDÜLKERIM Bardakci (Konyaspor)

Anastasios BAKASETAS (Trabzonspor, 1p)
+2Michy BATSHUAYI (Besiktas)

Benjamin TETTEH (Yeni Malatyaspor)

ADEM Büyük (Yeni Malatyaspor)

Daouda BAMBA (Altay)

Enner VALENCIA (Fenerbahçe)

Nicolai JØRGENSEN (Kasimpasa)

Damjan ĐOKOVIĆ (Caykur Rizespor, 1p)
+1Georges-Kévin NKOUDOU (Besiktas)
+2EMRE Kilinç (Galatasaray)

Sokol CIKALLESHI (Konyaspor)

Alexandru CICÂLDĂU (Galatasaray, 1p)

Dimitris GOUTAS (Sivasspor)

Umut BOZOK (Kasimpasa)
Results
Saturday, 11 September 2021
4Besiktas3-0Yeni Malatyaspor

7Batshuayi
10Nkoudou
52Batshuayi
4Kayserispor2-0Kasimpasa

33Mensah
90Cardoso
4Konyaspor3-1Altay

7Soner
90Rayan
20Abdülkerim
83Rahmanovič
4Karagümrük4-0Adana Demirspor

14Pešić
20Pešić
58Bertolacci
79Karamoh
Sunday, 12 September 2021
4Fenerbahçe1-1Sivasspor

24Osayi-Samuel
44(p)Pedro Henrique
4Trabzonspor2-2Galatasaray

41Cornelius
20Emre
62Nwakaeme
33Emre
4Göztepe2-1İstanbul Başakşehir

64Ndiaye
7Deniz
83Tijanič
4Caykur Rizespor0-2Hatayspor


80Diouf

89El Kaabi
Monday, 13 September 2021
4Gaziantep2-0Antalyaspor

54(p)Muhammet
90Mendyl
4Alanyaspor1-0Giresunspor

8Awaziem