ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Süper Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
802142.673746.25%1923.75%2430.00%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Fenerbahçe8611126+619WWWL431073430153
2=Trabzonspor8530168+818WXXW3120545410114
3+1Besiktas8521168+817WLXW5410124311144
4+1Hatayspor8512166+1016WLWW421194430172
5-2Altay85031513+215LWWW430174420289
6+1Alanyaspor8422811-314XXWW320144522147
7-1Konyaspor8350128+414XXXO422085413043
8+1Karagümrük84221411+314WLOW4310103411248
9+1Galatasaray84221312+114WWLL320143522199
10+2Adana Demirspor83321412+212WWXW421183412169
11-3Kayserispor8323109+111LXWL421173411236
12+1Gaziantep83231011-111WLWX4310714013310
13-2Sivasspor8233119+29LWWX412174411245
14=Antalyaspor8224812-48LWOL521288301204
15=İstanbul Başakşehir8206810-26LWLW420252400438
16=Kasimpasa8134812-46LXLL412165401327
17=Yeni Malatyaspor8206716-96LLLL5104612310214
--18+1Giresunspor812539-65WXLO402214410325
--19-1Göztepe8125712-55LLLL410325402257
--20=Caykur Rizespor8017619-131LLLL4013374004312

Top Scorers
5
Aleksandar PEŠIĆ (Karagümrük)
+2Andrea BERTOLACCI (Karagümrük)
+2Anastasios BAKASETAS (Trabzonspor, 2p)
4+1Mario BALOTELLI (Adana Demirspor, 1p)

Dimitris GOUTAS (Sivasspor)

Mame DIOUF (Hatayspor)

Daouda BAMBA (Altay)
+1Ayoub EL KAABI (Hatayspor)

Haji WRIGHT (Antalyaspor, 2p)

Stefano OKAKA (İstanbul Başakşehir)

Anthony NWAKAEME (Trabzonspor)
3+2GÜVEN Yalçin (Besiktas)

Benjamin TETTEH (Yeni Malatyaspor)
+1Matías VARGAS (Adana Demirspor)

Andreas CORNELIUS (Trabzonspor)

Saba LOBZHANIDZE (Hatayspor)

Mame THIAM (Kayserispor, 1p)

Britt ASSOMBALONGA (Adana Demirspor, 1p)

Michy BATSHUAYI (Besiktas)

Umut BOZOK (Kasimpasa, 1p)

Endri ÇEKIÇI (Konyaspor)
Results
Friday, 1 October 2021
8Antalyaspor1-2Adana Demirspor

59Bünyami̇n
43Balotelli

79Vargas
8Karagümrük3-1İstanbul Başakşehir

19Bertolacci
84Aleksić
30Bertolacci
37Balkovec
Saturday, 2 October 2021
8Besiktas2-1Sivasspor

32Güven
69(og)Ridvan
69Güven
8Göztepe0-1Giresunspor


71(p)Diabaté
8Kayserispor1-2Trabzonspor

41Emrah
12Bakasetas

60(p)Bakasetas
8Konyaspor1-1Alanyaspor

87(og)Awaziem
49Fatih
Sunday, 3 October 2021
8Fenerbahçe2-1Kasimpasa

16Berisha
53Trávník
45Luiz Gustavo
8Caykur Rizespor2-3Galatasaray

17Pohjanpalo
5Mohamed
26Pohjanpalo
75Mohamed

90Moruțan
8Gaziantep4-1Altay

52(p)Maxim
63Erhan
57Merkel
61Maxim
73Dicko
8Yeni Malatyaspor0-2Hatayspor


35El Kaabi

69Kamara