ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Süper Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
701832.613347.14%1825.71%1927.14%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+3Fenerbahçe7511105+516WWLX321052430153
2=Trabzonspor7430147+715XXWX312054431093
3+3Altay7502149+515WWWL430174320175
4-3Besiktas7421147+714LXWW4310103311144
5-2Hatayspor7412146+813LWWW421194320152
6-1Konyaspor7340117+413XXOW321074413043
7=Alanyaspor7412710-313XWWW320144421136
8+1Kayserispor732297+211XWLW321061411236
9-1Karagümrük73221110+111LOWW321072411248
10+1Galatasaray73221010+011WLLX320143412167
11+1Sivasspor7232107+39WWXX412174311133
12+1Adana Demirspor72321211+19WXWL421183302148
13-3Gaziantep7223610-48LWXW3210304013310
14+2Antalyaspor7223710-38WOLL421176301204
15+3İstanbul Başakşehir720577+06WLWL420252300325
16+1Kasimpasa7133710-36XLLL412165301215
--17-3Yeni Malatyaspor7205714-76LLLL4103610310214
--18-3Göztepe7124711-45LLLW310224402257
--19=Giresunspor702529-72XLOL402214300315
--20=Caykur Rizespor7016416-121LLLL3012144004312

Top Scorers
5
Aleksandar PEŠIĆ (Karagümrük)
4
Haji WRIGHT (Antalyaspor, 2p)
+3Stefano OKAKA (İstanbul Başakşehir)
+1Dimitris GOUTAS (Sivasspor)

Anthony NWAKAEME (Trabzonspor)

Mame DIOUF (Hatayspor)
+1Daouda BAMBA (Altay)
3+1Mario BALOTELLI (Adana Demirspor, 1p)

Ayoub EL KAABI (Hatayspor)
+1Britt ASSOMBALONGA (Adana Demirspor, 1p)

Benjamin TETTEH (Yeni Malatyaspor)

Michy BATSHUAYI (Besiktas)
+1Umut BOZOK (Kasimpasa, 1p)

Endri ÇEKIÇI (Konyaspor)
+1Andreas CORNELIUS (Trabzonspor)

Saba LOBZHANIDZE (Hatayspor)

Andrea BERTOLACCI (Karagümrük)

Mame THIAM (Kayserispor, 1p)

Anastasios BAKASETAS (Trabzonspor, 1p)
Results
Friday, 24 September 2021
7Altay2-1Besiktas

57Kappel
47Güven
88Bamba
Saturday, 25 September 2021
7Antalyaspor1-0Yeni Malatyaspor

89Güray
7Sivasspor4-0Karagümrük

1Kayode
49Goutas
56Jorge Félix
71Gradel
7Adana Demirspor4-0Gaziantep

12Yunus
65(og)Caulker
78Balotelli
85(p)Assombalonga
Sunday, 26 September 2021
7Galatasaray2-1Göztepe

49Dervişoğlu
43Ndiaye
56Moruțan
7Hatayspor1-2Fenerbahçe

70Saint-Louis
17Rossi

29Novák
7İstanbul Başakşehir3-0Caykur Rizespor

25Okaka
55Okaka
75Okaka
7Giresunspor1-1Kayserispor

21Diabaté
17Attamah
Monday, 27 September 2021
7Trabzonspor1-1Alanyaspor

42Cornelius
36Diedhiou
7Kasimpasa2-2Konyaspor

29Trávník
18Koka
63(p)Bozok
21Serdar