ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 3
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Cerezo Osaka u-23000000+00----000000000000
++2=Gamba Osaka u-23000000+00----000000000000
3=FC Tokyo u-23000000+00----000000000000
4=Vanraure Hachinohe000000+00----000000000000
5=Azul Claro Numazu000000+00----000000000000
6=YSCC Yokohama000000+00----000000000000
7=Grulla Morioka000000+00----000000000000
8=Fukushima United000000+00----000000000000
9=Sagamihara000000+00----000000000000
10=Fujieda MYFC000000+00----000000000000
11=Kagoshima United000000+00----000000000000
12=Kamatamare Sanuki000000+00----000000000000
13=Nagano Parceiro000000+00----000000000000
14=Blaublitz Akita000000+00----000000000000
15=Kataller Toyama000000+00----000000000000
16=Gainare Tottori000000+00----000000000000
17=Roasso Kumamoto000000+00----000000000000
18=FC Gifu000000+00----000000000000
19=FC Imabari000000+00----000000000000

Results
Sunday, 15 March 2020
2Nagano ParceiroP-PGamba Osaka u-23
2Kagoshima UnitedP-PKamatamare Sanuki
2SagamiharaP-PFC Gifu
2Fukushima UnitedP-PKataller Toyama
2YSCC YokohamaP-PGainare Tottori
2FC Tokyo u-23P-PAzul Claro Numazu
2FC ImabariP-PCerezo Osaka u-23
Saturday, 21 March 2020
3Gainare TottoriP-PFC Imabari
3Kamatamare SanukiP-PSagamihara
3YSCC YokohamaP-PVanraure Hachinohe
3Gamba Osaka u-23P-PKagoshima United
3Cerezo Osaka u-23P-PFukushima United
Sunday, 22 March 2020
3FC GifuP-PFC Tokyo u-23
3Kataller ToyamaP-PFujieda MYFC
3Blaublitz AkitaP-PAzul Claro Numazu
3Grulla MoriokaP-PRoasso Kumamoto
Fixtures
Saturday, 28 March 2020
4Kagoshima UnitedP-PBlaublitz Akita
4Fujieda MYFCP-PGamba Osaka u-23
4Azul Claro NumazuP-PGrulla Morioka
4FC Tokyo u-23P-PNagano Parceiro
4Cerezo Osaka u-23P-PRoasso Kumamoto
Sunday, 29 March 2020
4SagamiharaP-PGainare Tottori
4Fukushima UnitedP-PKamatamare Sanuki
4Vanraure HachinoheP-PFC Gifu
4FC ImabariP-PYSCC Yokohama
Saturday, 4 April 2020
5Blaublitz AkitaP-PFC Gifu