ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 2
J.League 1 | J.League 3 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
11191.72654.55%19.09%436.36%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Tokushima Vortis110030+33W---110030000000
++2=Albirex Niigata110030+33W---000000110030
+3=Jubilo Iwata110020+23W---110020000000
+4=Matsumoto Yamaga110021+13W---000000110021
+5=Omiya Ardija110021+13W---000000110021
+6=Renofa Yamaguchi110010+13W---110010000000
7=JEF United110010+13W---110010000000
8=V-Varen Nagasaki110010+13W---110010000000
9=Avispa Fukuoka110010+13W---000000110010
10=Fagiano Okayama110010+13W---110010000000
11=Machida Zelvia101000+01O---101000000000
12=Ventforet Kofu101000+01O---000000101000
13=Ehime FC100112-10L---100112000000
14=Mito Hollyhock100112-10L---100112000000
15=Zweigen Kanazawa100101-10L---000000100101
16=FC Ryukyu100101-10L---000000100101
17=Kitakyushu100101-10L---100101000000
18=Tochigi SC100101-10L---000000100101
19=Kyoto Sanga100101-10L---000000100101
20=Montedio Yamagata100102-20L---000000100102
--21=Toyko Verdy 1969100103-30L---000000100103
--22=Thespa Kusatsu100103-30L---100103000000

Results
Saturday, 21 March 2020
6Kyoto SangaP-PThespa Kusatsu
6Fagiano OkayamaP-PMontedio Yamagata
Sunday, 22 March 2020
6Toyko Verdy 1969P-PJubilo Iwata
6Avispa FukuokaP-PZweigen Kanazawa
6Omiya ArdijaP-PVentforet Kofu
6Tochigi SCP-PJEF United
6KitakyushuP-PMatsumoto Yamaga
6V-Varen NagasakiP-PEhime FC
6FC RyukyuP-PTokushima Vortis
6Machida ZelviaP-PAlbirex Niigata
6Renofa YamaguchiP-PMito Hollyhock
Fixtures
Saturday, 28 March 2020
7Albirex NiigataP-PMito Hollyhock
7Ehime FCP-PAvispa Fukuoka
7Tokushima VortisP-PMontedio Yamagata
Sunday, 29 March 2020
7Toyko Verdy 1969P-PJEF United
7Ventforet KofuP-PFC Ryukyu
7Thespa KusatsuP-PJubilo Iwata
7Tochigi SCP-PRenofa Yamaguchi
7Fagiano OkayamaP-POmiya Ardija
7KitakyushuP-PKyoto Sanga
7V-Varen NagasakiP-PMachida Zelvia
7Matsumoto YamagaP-PZweigen Kanazawa

Top Scorers
3Kazuki NISHIYA (Tokushima Vortis)
2Koki OGAWA (Jubilo Iwata)
1Takamitsu TOMIYAMA (Omiya Ardija)
Koki YONEKURA (JEF United)
LEE Yong-jae (Fagiano Okayama)
Toyofumi SAKANO (Matsumoto Yamaga)
Joji IKEGAMI (Renofa Yamaguchi)
Arata WATANABE (Albirex Niigata)
Daiya TONO (Avispa Fukuoka)
FÁBIO Roberto (Albirex Niigata)
Frank ROMERO (Albirex Niigata)
Leandro FREIRE (V-Varen Nagasaki)
Rikiya MOTEGI (Ehime FC)
Yuto SUZUKI (Matsumoto Yamaga)
Kota YAMADA (Mito Hollyhock)