ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 1
J.League 2 | J.League 3 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
9262.88333.33%333.33%333.33%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sanfrecce Hiroshima110030+33W---110030000000
2=Kashiwa Reysol110042+23W---110042000000
3=FC Tokyo110031+23W---000000110031
4=Urawa Reds110032+13W---000000110032
5=Gamba Osaka110021+13W---000000110021
6=Cerezo Osaka110010+13W---110010000000
7=Nagoya Grampus 8101011+01X---000000101011
8=Yokohama FC101011+01X---000000101011
9=Vegalta Sendai101011+01X---101011000000
10=Vissel Kobe101011+01X---101011000000
11=Sagan Tosu101000+01O---000000101000
12=Kawasaki Frontale101000+01O---101000000000
13=Shonan Bellmare100123-10L---100123000000
14=Yokohama F-Marinos100112-10L---100112000000
15=Oita Trinita100101-10L---000000100101
-16=Consadole Sapporo100124-20L---000000100124
--17=Shimizu S-Pulse100113-20L---100113000000
--18=Kashima Antlers100103-30L---000000100103

Results
Sunday, 22 March 2020
6Kashima AntlersP-PShonan Bellmare
6Nagoya Grampus 8P-PUrawa Reds
6Sanfrecce HiroshimaP-PYokohama F-Marinos
6Cerezo OsakaP-PShimizu S-Pulse
6Kashiwa ReysolP-PFC Tokyo
6Kawasaki FrontaleP-PYokohama FC
6Consadole SapporoP-PVissel Kobe
6Vegalta SendaiP-POita Trinita
6Sagan TosuP-PGamba Osaka
Fixtures
Friday, 3 April 2020
7Vissel KobeP-PSanfrecce Hiroshima
7FC TokyoP-PYokohama FC
Saturday, 4 April 2020
7Kashima AntlersP-PKashiwa Reysol
7Yokohama F-MarinosP-PNagoya Grampus 8
7Urawa RedsP-PCerezo Osaka
7Gamba OsakaP-PKawasaki Frontale
7Shonan BellmareP-PVegalta Sendai
7Oita TrinitaP-PConsadole Sapporo
7Sagan TosuP-PShimizu S-Pulse

Top Scorers
2Michael OLUNGA (Kashiwa Reysol)
Ataru ESAKA (Kashiwa Reysol)
1LEANDRO Marcos PEREIRA (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
SIMÃO Mate JÚNIOR (Vegalta Sendai)
Weverson LEANDRO (FC Tokyo, 1p)
Hiroyuki ABE (Nagoya Grampus 8)
LÉO LOPES (Urawa Reds)
Takuma ARANO (Consadole Sapporo)
Naoki ISHIHARA (Shonan Bellmare)
Kyogo FURUHASHI (Vissel Kobe)
Tatsuki SEKO (Yokohama FC)
DIEGO QUEIRÓZ de Oliveira (FC Tokyo, 1p)
DOUGLAS da Silva (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
Shinya YAJIMA (Gamba Osaka)
ADAÍLTON dos Santos (FC Tokyo)
Takahiro SEKINE (Urawa Reds)
Teerasil DANGDA (Shimizu S-Pulse)
MARCOS JÚNIOR (Yokohama F-Marinos)
Musashi SUZUKI (Consadole Sapporo)
BRUNO Pereira MENDES (Cerezo Osaka)
Naoki YAMADA (Shonan Bellmare)
Shu KURATA (Gamba Osaka)
Shinzo KOROKI (Urawa Reds)
Tsukasa MORISHIMA (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)