ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J3 League
J1 League | J2 League | J3 League | 2023 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1002552.543434.00%3030.00%3636.00%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Nagano Parceiro106222012+820WWLW5302975320115
22Kataller Toyama106221912+720WXWL5410125521277
31Ehime FC105411312+119OWWO531189523053
43Nara Club10532157+818LWWW622276431081
51Kagoshima United105321510+518WWWX6420126411234
61FC Imabari104421313+016OWLW523075521268
72Matsumoto Yamaga104331613+315LWLL4121556312118
84Grulla Morioka104241714+314WLLL4022386402146
9Gainare Tottori103521817+114XWLO5032912532095
102Vanraure Hachinohe103431311+213LLWX512256522185
111Azul Claro Numazu103431212+013XLWW411245623187
124FC Osaka10406811-312WLLW410336630355
134Tegevajaro Miyazaki10334813-512WLWX411224622269
143Kamatamare Sanuki10334614-812LOLO631245402229
153FC Gifu103251111+011WLLL521265511356
161YSCC Yokohama102441418-410XWWX6123913412155
174FC Ryukyu103161116-510LLLW630377401349
184Fukushima United10235610-49LOWO402203621367
19Sagamihara101541013-38XXXL512256503257
20Kitakyushu101361016-66LLXL612378401338

Top Scorers
7+1Ren KOMATSU (Matsumoto Yamaga, 1p)
6
Hayato ASAKAWA (Nara Club)

Shunta TAKAHASHI (Kataller Toyama)
5
Sho FUKUDA (YSCC Yokohama)

Riki MATSUDA (Ehime FC)
+1Takumi SHIMADA (FC Osaka, 1p)
4
ARTHUR Silva FEITOSA (Kataller Toyama, 1p)

Naoki SANDA (Nagano Parceiro)

Ryosuke TAMURA (Gainare Tottori)

Takaya INUI (Kitakyushu)

Kohei SHIN (Nagano Parceiro)
+1Masashi WADA (Grulla Morioka)

Tsubasa YOSHIHIRA (Kataller Toyama, 2p)
+1Ryo KUBOTA (FC Gifu)
3
Jin HANATO (Kagoshima United)

Yuki OKADA (Kitakyushu, 1p)
+1Takuya MIYAMOTO (Vanraure Hachinohe)
+1Hagumi WADA (Azul Claro Numazu)
+1Hiroki YAMAMOTO (Nagano Parceiro)

Tsuyoshi MIYAICHI (Grulla Morioka)

DUDU (FC Imabari)

Kazuma NAGATA (Tegevajaro Miyazaki)
+1Harumi MINAMINO (Tegevajaro Miyazaki)

Yudai OKUDA (Kamatamare Sanuki)

Yusuke KIKUI (Matsumoto Yamaga)

Kentaro SHIGEMATSU (Gainare Tottori)

MARCUS ├ŹNDIO (FC Imabari)

Ryunosuke NODA (FC Ryukyu)
+1Taku USHINOHAMA (Gainare Tottori)

Takumu FUJINUMA (Sagamihara)
Results
Saturday, 13 May 2023
10Nagano Parceiro2-1Matsumoto Yamaga

32Akiyama
90Komatsu
79Yamamoto
10YSCC Yokohama2-2Sagamihara

51Nakazato
25Kuribara
73Yanagi
39Wakabayashi
10Nara Club0-1FC Osaka


73(p)Shimada
Sunday, 14 May 2023
10Gainare Tottori2-2Azul Claro Numazu

24Ushinohama
68Wada
90Togashi
90Browne
10Kataller Toyama1-0Fukushima United

21Yagishita
10Kitakyushu0-1Tegevajaro Miyazaki


2Minamino
10Kamatamare Sanuki0-2FC Gifu


50Kubota

56Fujitani
10Kagoshima United2-0FC Ryukyu

80Endo
88Take
10Vanraure Hachinohe2-3Grulla Morioka

51Miyamoto
12Matsubara
62Kato
39Wada

56Sato
10FC Imabari0-0Ehime FC