ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J3 League
J1 League | J2 League | J3 League | 2023 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3408222.4112336.18%9227.06%12536.76%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ehime FC34191055441+1367WWWW1711332823178722618
2Kagoshima United34177105436+1858XWWL189453019168352417
3Kataller Toyama34175125144+756WXWL179442820178182324
41FC Osaka341410103827+1152WXWX176561816178542011
51Matsumoto Yamaga34157125043+752WWLW177552522178272521
62FC Imabari341311104637+950LLWL178452316175752321
7Gainare Tottori34121394945+449XXLW164752323188642622
82Nara Club341212103929+1048XLWX174671317178632612
94FC Gifu341212104132+948WXLX177642116175662016
102Azul Claro Numazu34146144441+348LLWW178272416176472025
112YSCC Yokohama34139124446-248LWWW178452624175571822
121Grulla Morioka34138134442+247XWLX174671625179262817
131Vanraure Hachinohe341210124243-146LXWW174762122178362121
14Nagano Parceiro34128144453-944WWLL176382330176562123
15Kamatamare Sanuki341010142742-1540LXWL188461717162681025
16Fukushima United34109153039-939LLLX162410621188552418
17FC Ryukyu34116173957-1839LWLX176292231175481726
18Tegevajaro Miyazaki34910152539-1437WLLX175481219174671320
19Sagamihara34812143846-836WLLX175661620173682226
20Kitakyushu3459202340-1724LLLL1726913201733111020

Top Scorers
19
Ren KOMATSU (Matsumoto Yamaga, 1p)
15
Hayato ASAKAWA (Nara Club, 1p)
12
Riki MATSUDA (Ehime FC)
11
Sho FUKUDA (YSCC Yokohama, 2p)

Ryunosuke NODA (FC Ryukyu, 1p)

Noah BROWNE (Azul Claro Numazu)
10+1Tsubasa ANDO (Sagamihara)
+1Masashi WADA (Grulla Morioka)
9
Naoya SENOO (Vanraure Hachinohe)
+2Naoki SANDA (Nagano Parceiro)
+1Harumi MINAMINO (Tegevajaro Miyazaki, 2p)
8
ARTHUR Silva FEITOSA (Kataller Toyama, 1p)

DUDU (FC Imabari)

Yuta TOGASHI (Gainare Tottori)

MARCUS ├ŹNDIO (FC Imabari)

Ryo KUBOTA (FC Gifu)

Daigo FURUKAWA (FC Osaka, 1p)
7+1Takahiro KITSUI (FC Osaka)
+1Kenta CHIBA (FC Imabari)

Kyota MOCHII (Azul Claro Numazu, 2p)

Tatsuma SAKAI (Nara Club)

Rei YONEZAWA (Kagoshima United)

Shunta TAKAHASHI (Kataller Toyama)

Kentaro SHIGEMATSU (Gainare Tottori)

Charles NDUKA (FC Gifu)

Taku USHINOHAMA (Gainare Tottori)
Results
Saturday, 4 November 2023
34FC Gifu3-1Vanraure Hachinohe

48Hagino
30Himeno
60Yamauchi
65Murata
34FC Ryukyu1-3Kataller Toyama

90Hiramatsu
16Matsuoka

51Matheus Leiria

55Ito
34Grulla Morioka1-1Gainare Tottori

76Wada
74Sese
Sunday, 5 November 2023
34Ehime FC1-0YSCC Yokohama

45Motegi
34Matsumoto Yamaga1-0Kitakyushu

50(og)Nagano
34Kamatamare Sanuki2-3Nagano Parceiro

25Tominaga
45Sanda
39Tominaga
48Sanda

68Kondo
34Kagoshima United1-1Nara Club

76Yamaguchi
86Yamamoto
34Azul Claro Numazu0-1Tegevajaro Miyazaki


66Minamino
34FC Osaka1-0Fukushima United

34Kitsui
34FC Imabari1-3Sagamihara

2Chiba
29Masuda

70Ando

81Masuda