ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J3 League
J1 League | J2 League | J3 League | 2023 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3307972.4111936.06%9027.27%12136.67%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ehime FC33181055341+1264WWWX1610332723178722618
2Kagoshima United33176105335+1857WWLW179352918168352417
3Kataller Toyama33165124843+553XWLW179442820167182023
4FC Imabari33131194534+1150LWLW168442213175752321
5FC Osaka331310103727+1049XWXL165561716178542011
63Matsumoto Yamaga33147124943+649WLWL166552422178272521
71Gainare Tottori33121294844+448XLWO164752323178542521
82Azul Claro Numazu33146134440+448LWWL168262415176472025
92YSCC Yokohama33139114445-148WWWW178452624165561821
103Nara Club331211103828+1047LWXL174671317168532511
112Grulla Morioka33137134341+246WLXW164571524179262817
122Vanraure Hachinohe331210114140+146XWWX174762122168352018
131FC Gifu331112103831+745XLXW166641815175662016
142Nagano Parceiro33118144151-1041WLLX176382330165561821
15Kamatamare Sanuki331010132539-1440XWLL178451514162681025
162Fukushima United33109143038-839LLXL162410621178542417
17FC Ryukyu33116163854-1639WLXW166282128175481726
18Tegevajaro Miyazaki33810152439-1534LLXX175481219163671220
19Sagamihara33712143545-1033LLXO175661620162681925
20Kitakyushu3359192339-1624LLLL1726913201633101019

Top Scorers
19+1Ren KOMATSU (Matsumoto Yamaga, 1p)
15
Hayato ASAKAWA (Nara Club, 1p)
12
Riki MATSUDA (Ehime FC)
11
Sho FUKUDA (YSCC Yokohama, 2p)
+1Ryunosuke NODA (FC Ryukyu, 1p)

Noah BROWNE (Azul Claro Numazu)
9+1Naoya SENOO (Vanraure Hachinohe)

Tsubasa ANDO (Sagamihara)

Masashi WADA (Grulla Morioka)
8
ARTHUR Silva FEITOSA (Kataller Toyama, 1p)

DUDU (FC Imabari)
+1Yuta TOGASHI (Gainare Tottori)

Harumi MINAMINO (Tegevajaro Miyazaki, 2p)

MARCUS ├ŹNDIO (FC Imabari)

Ryo KUBOTA (FC Gifu)

Daigo FURUKAWA (FC Osaka, 1p)
7
Kyota MOCHII (Azul Claro Numazu, 2p)

Naoki SANDA (Nagano Parceiro)

Tatsuma SAKAI (Nara Club)

Rei YONEZAWA (Kagoshima United)

Shunta TAKAHASHI (Kataller Toyama)

Kentaro SHIGEMATSU (Gainare Tottori)

Charles NDUKA (FC Gifu)

Taku USHINOHAMA (Gainare Tottori)
Results
Saturday, 28 October 2023
33Sagamihara0-2Matsumoto Yamaga


17Yamaguchi

30Komatsu
33Nara Club0-3Ehime FC


14Ishiura

48Ishiura

88Morishita
33FC Osaka1-1Gainare Tottori

90Taniguchi
32Togashi
Sunday, 29 October 2023
33Kataller Toyama1-1FC Gifu

34Ito
90Murata
33Kitakyushu0-2YSCC Yokohama


56Fujita

63Yanagi
33Nagano Parceiro3-0Azul Claro Numazu

12Funabashi
35Yamamoto
90Takahashi
33Fukushima United0-1Kagoshima United


30Hanato
33Vanraure Hachinohe2-2Kamatamare Sanuki

57Senoo
8Tominaga
85Chikaishi
31Tominaga
33FC Imabari0-1Grulla Morioka


68Otabor
33Tegevajaro Miyazaki0-2FC Ryukyu


34Abe

87Noda