ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1403482.486042.86%3525.00%4532.14%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ludogorets201460308+2248XXOW1073016310730145
+2=Levski2013433713+2443OWXW1090122610442157
3=Lokomotiv Plovdiv2012534119+2241OWOL10640155106132614
4=CSKA2011633514+2139WOOW1063121910532145
5=Slavia208662320+330XWWL10334131510532105
6=Cherno More207852418+629XXWW104421591034399
7=Arda207762324-128XOOW104331112103431212
8+1Botev Plovdiv208482323+028WWWW10514129103341114
9-1Beroe2091103129+228WLXW10613179103071420
10=Etar204791834-1619XXLL10343816101361018
11=Dunav Ruse2045111634-1817LLXL1022681710235817
12=Tsarsko Selo2044121933-1416LXLL10235111610217817
13=Botev Vratsa2035121738-2114XLLL1023591610127822
--14=Vitosha Bistritsa2012171141-305LLXL1011872110019420

Results
Friday, 13 December 2019
20Etar1-1Botev Vratsa
Saturday, 14 December 2019
20CSKA4-0Dunav Ruse
20Beroe2-0Tsarsko Selo
20Cherno More1-1Arda
Sunday, 15 December 2019
20Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0Levski
20Slavia1-1Ludogorets
20Vitosha Bistritsa0-2Botev Plovdiv
Fixtures
Friday, 14 February 2020
21Tsarsko Selo-Vitosha Bistritsa
Saturday, 15 February 2020
21Levski-CSKA
21Ludogorets-Botev Vratsa
Sunday, 16 February 2020
21Botev Plovdiv-Lokomotiv Plovdiv
21Beroe-Etar
21Dunav Ruse-Cherno More
Monday, 17 February 2020
21Arda-Slavia

Top Scorers
11Dimitar ILIEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 5p)
9Rodney ANTWI (Tsarsko Selo)
Ali SOWE (CSKA, 1p)
Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 1p)
Martin KAMBUROV (Beroe, 2p)
8Radoslav VASILEV (Arda, 1p)
Stanislav IVANOV (Levski)
ISMAIL ISA Mustafa (Cherno More)
Nigel ROBERTHA (Levski)
EVANDRO da Silva (CSKA)
Daniel MLADENOV (Etar)
7PAULINHO (Levski)
Birsent KARAGAREN (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Todor NEDELEV (Botev Plovdiv, 1p)
Ibrahima CONTÉ (Beroe)
6Alen OŽBOLT (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Ahmed AHMEDOV (Dunav Ruse, 1p)
5Valeri DOMOVCHIYSKI (Botev Vratsa, 2p)
Martin MINCHEV (Cherno More, 2p)
Zoran JOSIPOVIC (Beroe, 1p)
4FERNANDO VIANA Jardim (Botev Plovdiv)
Georgi ILIEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Jakub ŚWIERCZOK (Ludogorets)
Galin IVANOV (Slavia, 2p)
Ivan KOKONOV (Arda, 1p)
Georgi YOMOV (Slavia)
RODRIGO Henrique (Cherno More, 1p)
Stefan HRISTOV (Dunav Ruse)
TIAGO Filipe RODRIGUES (CSKA)
Davide MARIANI (Levski, 1p)