ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1674162.497343.71%4426.35%5029.94%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ludogorets2316704210+3255WXWX1293027411740156
+2=Levski2413744017+2346OLXO1291223812462179
3=Lokomotiv Plovdiv2413744622+2446XLWO12750206126242616
4=CSKA2413743916+2346WLWO1283124912543157
5=Slavia2412663123+842WWWW12534181712732136
6=Cherno More2491053021+937WXXW125521811124531210
7=Beroe24121113732+537LWWW12813219124081623
8=Botev Plovdiv2486102527-230LXLO125341310123361217
9=Arda237882529-429XLLX114341113123541416
10=Etar2459102640-1424XWXL123631018122371622
11=Tsarsko Selo2464142239-1722LWLW12435141712219822
12=Botev Vratsa2447132045-2519OOWL12345121712138828
13=Dunav Ruse2446141844-2618LOLL12237819122371025
--14=Vitosha Bistritsa2413201551-366XLLL1211101029120210522

Results
Saturday, 7 March 2020
24CSKA2-0Beroe
24Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-1Vitosha Bistritsa
24Etar1-1Arda
Sunday, 8 March 2020
24Slavia2-1Botev Plovdiv
24Botev Vratsa0-0Levski
24Ludogorets5-1Dunav Ruse
Friday, 13 March 2020
25Tsarsko SeloP-PSlavia
Fixtures
Saturday, 14 March 2020
25LevskiP-PLudogorets
25Lokomotiv PlovdivP-PEtar
25Dunav RuseP-PArda
Sunday, 15 March 2020
25Botev PlovdivP-PBotev Vratsa
25BeroeP-PCherno More
25Vitosha BistritsaP-PCSKA
Wednesday, 18 March 2020
23ArdaP-PLudogorets

Top Scorers
12Dimitar ILIEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 6p)
Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 1p)
11Martin KAMBUROV (Beroe, 3p)
9Rodney ANTWI (Tsarsko Selo)
Ali SOWE (CSKA, 1p)
Nigel ROBERTHA (Levski)
8Radoslav VASILEV (Arda, 1p)
Stanislav IVANOV (Levski)
ISMAIL ISA Mustafa (Cherno More)
EVANDRO da Silva (CSKA)
Daniel MLADENOV (Etar)
7PAULINHO (Levski)
Birsent KARAGAREN (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Todor NEDELEV (Botev Plovdiv, 1p)
Ibrahima CONTÉ (Beroe)
6Martin MINCHEV (Cherno More, 2p)
Jakub ŚWIERCZOK (Ludogorets)
Alen OŽBOLT (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Ahmed AHMEDOV (CSKA, 1p)
5Valeri DOMOVCHIYSKI (Botev Vratsa, 2p)
Zoran JOSIPOVIC (Beroe, 1p)
Galin IVANOV (Slavia, 3p)
Ante ARALICA (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
RODRIGO Henrique (Cherno More, 1p)
MARCELINHO (Ludogorets)
Stefan HRISTOV (Dunav Ruse)