ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443962.757149.31%3020.83%4329.86%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Septemvri Sofia1715113917+2246WWWW981025118701146
+2=CSKA 19481714124617+2943WWXW981026386022014
+3=Montana1710343414+2033WWWL9702268833286
4=Lokomotiv Sofia179352716+1130LXXW85121479423139
5=Litex178452813+1528OWLW84221549423139
6+1Neftochimic178362925+427WWXL962117782151218
7+1Hebar178362722+527WXWW841310994231713
8-2Lokomotiv Gorna177552523+226OLWW9522151082331013
9=Pirin Blagoevgrad166552323+023XWLL8332131383231010
10=Kariana176562423+123LWLX8341141093151013
11=Botev Galabovo176472128-722WLLW960315148044614
12=Balchik175481322-919OLWW9423968125416
13=Ludogorets B172961622-615LXXX81528109144812
14=Strumska Slava1741121632-1613LLLX831410139108619
--15+1Pomorie1723121533-189OLLX81257119117822
--16-1Spartak Varna172312536-319LLLL82153149027222
--17=Spartak Pleven1172312830-226LLWL91265148116316
1Spartak Pleven (-3)

Results
Monday, 2 December 2019
17Ludogorets B1-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Saturday, 7 December 2019
18Lokomotiv Sofia2-3CSKA 1948
18Pomorie0-0Balchik
18Spartak Varna0-4Neftochimic
18Spartak Pleven1-3Hebar
Sunday, 8 December 2019
18Montana3-1Kariana
18Strumska Slava0-4Septemvri Sofia
18Botev Galabovo1-0Ludogorets B
Monday, 9 December 2019
18Lokomotiv Gorna0-0Litex
Fixtures
Saturday, 15 February 2020
19Neftochimic-Montana
19Botev Galabovo-Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sunday, 16 February 2020
19Litex-Strumska Slava
19Hebar-Spartak Varna
19Balchik-Lokomotiv Gorna
19Ludogorets B-Lokomotiv Sofia
19Kariana-Pomorie
Monday, 17 February 2020
19CSKA 1948-Spartak Pleven
Friday, 21 February 2020
20Pirin Blagoevgrad-Septemvri Sofia

Top Scorers
24Anton GUSHTEROV (CSKA 1948, 6p)
11Tonislav YORDANOV (Litex, 2p)
Atanas ILIEV (Montana)
9Redzheb KHALIL (Kariana)
Preslav YORDANOV (Septemvri Sofia)
8Georgi RUSEV (Septemvri Sofia)
Svetoslav DIKOV (Lokomotiv Sofia, 1p)
Dimitar MITKOV (Ludogorets B, 2p)
Todor CHAVORSKI (Hebar, 1p)
7Zhivko PETKOV (Neftochimic, 2p)
6Borislav NIKOLOV (Strumska Slava)
Dimitar ALEKSIEV (Botev Galabovo)
Vasil SHOPOV (CSKA 1948)
5Aleksandar ALEKSANDROV (Lokomotiv Sofia)
Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex)
Asen GEORGIEV (Hebar, 3p)
Vladislav ZLATINOV (Pirin Blagoevgrad, 3p)
Deyan HRISTOV (Lokomotiv Gorna)
4Borislav BALDZHIYSKI (Montana)
Eray KARADAYI (Botev Galabovo)
Boris GALCHEV (Septemvri Sofia)
Spas GEORGIEV (Septemvri Sofia, 3p)
Atanas FIDANIN (Lokomotiv Gorna, 3p)
Denislav ALEKSANDROV (CSKA 1948)
Ivan MITREV (Litex)