ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2105362.559545.24%6430.48%5124.29%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Ñublense2815585133+1850OLWW1411123315144461818
+2=Unión San Felipe28121063725+1246XWWL14671169146352116
+3=Rangers2812974339+445LWLW1410222914142751425
+4+3Puerto Montt2811983628+842WLWO14860259143381119
+5-1Melipilla2811983023+742XWOO14644159145541514
6+2Temuco2811893534+141WLWX146441312145452222
7-1San Marcos28125112729-241OLWO147431410145181319
8-3Magallanes2891363125+640LWWX145901610144461515
9+1Copiapó2810994846+239WXLW147342820143652026
10-1Cobreloa2899103733+436LXWO146442312143561421
11=San Luis2889113135-433LWXW144551916144461219
12=Santiago Morning28710112939-1031LLXW143651522144461417
13+1Barnechea2879123945-630WLLL146442922141581023
14-1Deportes Valdivia28610123448-1428LWLL146531817140591631
--15=Santa Cruz2864182854-2622WLLL1440101630142481224

Top Scorers
17+1Gonzalo SOSA (Melipilla, 4p)
12+1Leandro GARATE (Barnechea, 1p)

Alfredo ÁBALOS (Rangers, 4p)
+2Matías ZAMORA (Deportes Valdivia, 3p)
11
Óscar ORTEGA (Ñublense, 1p)

Manuel LÓPEZ (Rangers, 1p)
10
Gabriel TELLAS (Cobreloa, 1p)
+1Lionel ALTAMIRANO (Puerto Montt)
9
Ignacio LEMMO (Puerto Montt)

Mathias PINTO (Ñublense)

Luca PONTIGO (Copiapó, 1p)
8
Federico MATEOS (Ñublense, 1p)
7
Reiner CASTRO (Temuco)
+1David SALAZAR (Santa Cruz, 1p)

Camilo PONCE (Copiapó)

Esteban CIACCHERI (San Luis, 1p)
+1Julio CASTRO (Unión San Felipe, 1p)

Gonzalo ÁLVAREZ (Unión San Felipe)
+1Pedro MUÑOZ (Santa Cruz)
6+1Juan DUMA (Barnechea)

Roberto RIVEROS (Cobreloa)

Diego BIELKIEWICZ (Magallanes, 1p)

Bráulio LEAL (Magallanes, 2p)
+1Fabián CARMONA (Santa Cruz, 1p)

Gustavo GUERREÑO (Melipilla)

Juan JAIME (Copiapó, 1p)

David ESCALANTE (Ñublense, 1p)

Carlos ESCOBAR (Temuco, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 17 January 2021
30Temuco1-0Cobreloa

90Barroilhet
30Puerto Montt1-0Magallanes

52Altamirano
30Unión San Felipe1-1Melipilla

59(p)Castro
8(p)Sosa
30Copiapó1-0San Luis

82García
30San Marcos0-0Ñublense
30Barnechea7-1Rangers

6Rivera
29Díaz
32Muñoz
40Duma
69Rivera
80Gaínza
84Garate
90Sagredo
30Santa Cruz3-2Deportes Valdivia

42Muñoz
26(p)Zamora
69(p)Carmona
62Zamora
90Salazar
Play-offs
Wednesday, 20 January 2021
qfl1Melipilla2-2Puerto Montt

60Vásquez
58Lemmo
75Escalona
67Bustamante
Thursday, 21 January 2021
qfl1Temuco0-1Rangers


13Delfino
Sunday, 24 January 2021
qfl2Puerto Montt0-1Melipilla2-3


33Guerreño
qfl2Rangers1-0Temuco2-0

90(p)Ábalos
Wednesday, 27 January 2021
sfl1Melipilla1-1Rangers

10(og)Delfino
21Díaz
Saturday, 30 January 2021
sfl2Rangers0-2Melipilla1-3


37Fuenzalida

66Guerreño
Wednesday, 3 February 2021
fl1Melipilla0-1Unión San Felipe


19Riveros
Sunday, 7 February 2021
fl2Unión San Felipe0-1Melipilla1-1


31Guerreño