ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1323612.735944.70%3123.48%4231.82%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Recoleta2215343824+1448XWWX119112512116231312
2=Iberia2212463426+840WLLX115151515117311911
3=Deportes Limache229853622+1435XXLX11623241311362129
4+1Independiente22102103832+632XLLL116052113114251719
5-1Lautaro de Buín229583230+232LLWX115421811114161419
6=General Velásquez228773333+031XXWX115331614113441719
7=San Antonio228683436-230WLXL115332219113351217
8+1Deportes Valdivia1228682927+227XWWX1173121911137818
9-1Rodelindo Román227692334-1127XWOL11353911114161423
10=Deportes Concepción225892229-723XXWL112631010113261219
--11+1Colina2254131931-1219LWOW11416121311137718
--12-1Colchagua2253142337-1418XLXW112271216113171121
1Deportes Valdivia (-3)

Results
Thursday, 25 November 2021
22Rodelindo Román1-1General Velásquez
Saturday, 27 November 2021
22San Antonio4-3Lautaro de Buín
Sunday, 28 November 2021
22Deportes Concepción1-1Deportes Valdivia
22Iberia2-1Colina
22Colchagua2-2Recoleta
Monday, 29 November 2021
22Deportes Limache3-3Independiente

Top Scorers
15+1Milton ALEGRE (Independiente, 2p)
14+2Gonzalo TAPIA (Recoleta, 6p)
9
Benjamín INOSTROZA (Iberia, 3p)

Wladimir CID (General Velásquez)
8+1Ignacio PINILLA (San Antonio)

Emiliano BONFIGLI (Deportes Valdivia)

Diego HUERTA (Deportes Limache, 4p)
7
Rodrigo LINARES (Deportes Valdivia, 2p)
+3René MELÉNDEZ (Lautaro de Buín, 3p)

Gonzalo ABÁN (Deportes Limache)

Fabián BUSTOS (Rodelindo Román)

Josué OVALLE (San Antonio)

Matías RUBIO (Recoleta)
6
Gerson MARTÍNEZ (Colina, 1p)
+1Matías PÉREZ (General Velásquez, 1p)

Diego CUÉLLAR (Lautaro de Buín, 2p)
5
Álex DÍAZ (Colchagua, 1p)
+1Felipe ESCOBAR (Independiente, 1p)

Gabriel VARGAS (Deportes Concepción)
4
Nicolás GUTIÉRREZ (Lautaro de Buín)

Mauricio FLORES (Deportes Limache)

Matías RAMÍREZ (Recoleta)

Lucas FIERRO (Deportes Valdivia)