ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | 2023 | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
12352.91650.00%216.67%433.33%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Deportes Limache220050+56WW--110030110020
22Trasandino220042+26WW--110021110021
32Real San Joaquín220042+26WW--110021110021
42Lautaro de Buín210154+13LW--110031100123
52Osorno210132+13LW--100112110020
65Linares210144+03WL--110032100112
73Melipilla210133+03WL--110021100112
81General Velásquez101011+01X---101011000000
93Deportes Concepción201123-11LX--100112101011
103Deportes Valdivia201113-21XL--100102101011
113San Antonio201114-31XL--101011100103
124Iberia000000+00----000000000000
134Fernández Vial100112-10L---000000100112
142Deportes Rengo200215-40LL--100102100113

Top Scorers
3+1Diego BIELKIEWICZ (Osorno, 1p)
2+1Kevin ROJAS (Melipilla)

Jairo VÁSQUEZ (Deportes Limache)
+2Diego CUÉLLAR (Lautaro de Buín)
+1Juan IBARRA (Real San Joaquín)
+2Felipe ESCOBAR (Linares)
1
José ARANCIBIA (Trasandino)

Misael LLANTÉN (Lautaro de Buín)
+1Ronald GONZÁLEZ (Deportes Limache)

Kevin MUNDACA (Deportes Limache)
+1Matías GOMARA (Linares)
+1Camilo MELIVILÚ (Deportes Valdivia)
+1Bryan TAIVA (Melipilla)

René MELÉNDEZ (Lautaro de Buín)
+1Rodrigo GATTÁS (San Antonio)

Marcelo CARVAJAL (General Velásquez)
+1Diego HUERTA (Fernández Vial)
+1Federico CEZAR (Trasandino)

Kevin HIDALGO (Lautaro de Buín)

Isaac MATURANA (Deportes Rengo)
+1Martín SÁNCHEZ (Deportes Limache)

Michel QUEZADA (Linares)
+1Nicolás GUERRA (Real San Joaquín)

Gabriel VARGAS (Deportes Concepción)

Luis SALAZAR (Trasandino)
+1Simón ARÍAS (Trasandino)

Aarón FUENZALIDA (Real San Joaquín)
+1Gabriel CASTILLO (Deportes Concepción)
Results
Friday, 3 March 2023
2San Antonio1-1Deportes Valdivia

39Gattás
6Melivilú
Saturday, 4 March 2023
2Deportes Concepción1-2Real San Joaquín

41Castillo
21Ibarra

75Guerra
Sunday, 5 March 2023
2Melipilla2-1Fernández Vial

36Rojas
32Huerta
42Taiva
2Linares3-2Lautaro de Buín

17Escobar
33Cuéllar
27Escobar
88Cuéllar
90Gomara
2Osorno1-2Trasandino

14(p)Bielkiewicz
39Arías

53Cezar
2Deportes Rengo0-2Deportes Limache


61González

89Sánchez