ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | 2023 | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
551392.522952.73%1221.82%1425.45%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Deportes Limache8521124+817WLXW440081412143
21Lautaro de Buín8512138+516XWLW440072411266
31Trasandino8440117+416OOXX422053422064
41Melipilla8422117+414WWWL431074411243
51San Antonio84221110+114WXWW412134430186
62Osorno84041111+012LWLW320176520345
73Deportes Rengo83231011-111WXWX320132512279
81Deportes Valdivia8323810-211LWWL411235421155
91Real San Joaquín83141013-310LLLO421165410348
101Fernández Vial723287+19XOWO421175302112
111Iberia17313107+38WLXW431071300336
121General Velásquez8224610-48OWLL522165300305
13Linares8116917-84LLXL411258400449
14Deportes Concepción8017917-81LLLL400459401348
1Iberia (-2)

Top Scorers
7
Diego BIELKIEWICZ (Osorno, 1p)
5+1Camilo MELIVILÚ (Deportes Valdivia, 1p)
+1Rodrigo GATTÁS (San Antonio)
+1Diego CUÉLLAR (Lautaro de Buín, 1p)
4
Bryan TAIVA (Melipilla, 1p)
+1René MELÉNDEZ (Lautaro de Buín)

Matías PÉREZ (General Velásquez, 1p)

Federico CEZAR (Trasandino)

Martín SÁNCHEZ (Deportes Limache, 2p)

Benjamín INOSTROZA (Iberia)
3+1Vicente BECERRA (Melipilla)

Jairo VÁSQUEZ (Deportes Limache)
Results
Friday, 28 April 2023
8Deportes Valdivia2-3Deportes Rengo

8Melivilú
50Droguett
81Pavez
54Díaz

69(p)Díaz
Saturday, 29 April 2023
8Linares0-3Melipilla


16Becerra

68Vergara

83Ovalle
8General Velásquez0-0Trasandino
8Deportes Limache2-0Deportes Concepción

83Retamales
86Zamora
8Real San Joaquín2-3San Antonio

58Leiva
37Gattás
90+3Cabrera
61Leiva

85Andrade
Sunday, 30 April 2023
8Iberia1-0Osorno

64Morales
Wednesday, 3 May 2023
8Fernández Vial2-2Lautaro de Buín

42Leiva
12Meléndez
54Leiva
45+3(p)Cuéllar