ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga FBiH
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
802022.524151.25%2126.25%1822.50%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=GOŠK10730185+1324WWWW5410123532062
2=Igman Konjic10721156+923WWWO6510103421153
3+1TOŠK105321611+518WXLL4211536321118
4-1Bratstvo105231811+717LLWO5311115521276
5+2Budućnost10451129+317WXOW632164413065
6-1Goražde105051212+015LWWL4301526204710
7-1Gradina105052223-115LWLW44001576105716
8+1Orašje104331213-115WWLW642094401339
9+2Radnik Hadžići1035278-114WOOO514041521237
10-2Rudar Kakanj10343812-413LOWL632165402227
11-1BFK Simm-Bau102531210+211LOWO6222118403112
12=Travnik102441112-110XLWL422063602459
13=Zvijezda1023589-19XLLO521274502315
14=Jedinstvo Bihać10217815-77LLLO521278500517
--15+1Mladost Doboj Kakanj102081526-116WLLW4103896105717
--16-1Tomislav10127820-125LOLL5014295113611

Results
Saturday, 16 October 2021
10Budućnost3-2Gradina
10Orašje1-0Jedinstvo Bihać
10Rudar Kakanj0-2Radnik Hadžići
10Zvijezda1-1Travnik
10Bratstvo1-3Mladost Doboj Kakanj
10Igman Konjic2-1Tomislav
10BFK Simm-Bau1-3TOŠK
Sunday, 17 October 2021
10GOŠK2-1Goražde
Fixtures
Saturday, 23 October 2021
11Jedinstvo Bihać-Zvijezda
11Travnik-GOŠK
11TOŠK-Rudar Kakanj
11Gradina-BFK Simm-Bau
11Goražde-Bratstvo
11Radnik Hadžići-Igman Konjic
11Tomislav-Orašje
11Mladost Doboj Kakanj-Budućnost

Top Scorers
8Selmir MAHMUTOVIĆ (TOŠK, 1p)
5Ševkija RESIĆ (BFK Simm-Bau, 3p)
Stefan JANJIĆ (Orašje, 4p)
Dženan HARAČIĆ (GOŠK, 1p)
Anel DEDIĆ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
4Hrustan KADRIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać)
Eldin FAČIĆ (Zvijezda, 3p)
Neven VUJICA (Travnik, 2p)
Blaž BOŠKOVIĆ (GOŠK)
Leo JANKOVIĆ (Tomislav)
Salko NARGALIĆ (Orašje)
3Eldin TRUMIĆ (Budućnost, 1p)
Kenan DELIĆ (TOŠK)
Dževad SIJAMIJA (Travnik)
Ammar ĐUDERIJA (Goražde)
Nihad ŠERO (Jedinstvo Bihać)
Branislav SER (Bratstvo)
Edis SMAJIĆ (Bratstvo)
Maid JAGANJAC (Bratstvo, 2p)
Irman SEJMENOVIĆ (TOŠK)
Zvonimir MIKIĆ (Gradina)
Semir DEDIĆ (Gradina)
Elvedin ALETIĆ (Bratstvo)
Samir BURIĆ (Gradina)
Eldin MEHMEDOVIĆ (Gradina)
Senad KAŠIĆ (Igman Konjic, 3p)
Dino KALESIĆ (BFK Simm-Bau)
Josip ŠANTIĆ (GOŠK)