home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtoraya Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1756983.988548.57%2212.57%6838.86%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Arsenal2320129913+8661WWWW121011538111001465
2Oshmyany2319227919+6059WLWW119023361210204613
3FC Molodechno2418157424+5055WWWW129032811129124613
4Anderdog2313556227+3544WXLW116413112127143115
52DYUSSH-32412393943-439WWLL126062230126331713
61Ivatsevichi2312294539+638LWWL117132721125161818
71Uzda23121105947+1237LWWL115063333127142614
8Osipovichi2394102841-1331LOLW117131516122371325
9SMI Autotrans2382133859-2126LXWW125162129113171730
101Gorki236893444-1026WLLX124442117112451327
111Belshina-22482142643-1726LWXL126151316122191327
12Energetik-BGATU2362152963-3420LLLW123181236113171727
131Viktoriya2453162955-2618WOLL124262122121110833
141Kletsk2336143074-4415LLXL122461932111281142
15Neman Stolbtsy24222027107-808WLLL1222816441200121163
16YuAS000000+00LLWL000000000000

Results
Saturday, 12 October 2019
25FC Molodechno1-0Uzda
25Neman Stolbtsy4-2Osipovichi
25Energetik-BGATU0-3DYUSSH-3
25SMI Autotrans1-4Oshmyany
25Kletsk1-6Anderdog
25Viktoriya2-0Ivatsevichi
25Gorki2-1Belshina-2
25Arsenal-YuAS
Fixtures
Saturday, 19 October 2019
26Osipovichi-FC Molodechno
26Oshmyany-Kletsk
26YuAS-Viktoriya
26Anderdog-Energetik-BGATU
26Uzda-SMI Autotrans
26Ivatsevichi-Neman Stolbtsy
26Belshina-2-Arsenal
26DYUSSH-3-Gorki

Top Scorers
23Aleksei KHODNEVICH (Uzda, 2p)
21Dmitry KUPNEVSKY (Oshmyany, 2p)
20Dmitri OSIPENKO (Arsenal, 2p)
15Vitali RUSHNITSKY (DYUSSH-3, 2p)
14Nikita PATSKO (Arsenal)
Aleksandr MINKO (SMI Autotrans, 6p)
Bogdan DUBOVIK (Arsenal)
Vladislav KNOTKO-SHTERK (FC Molodechno)
Nikita METLITSKY (Anderdog, 8p)
13Artem KIIKO (Arsenal, 1p)
12Artem MIROEVSKY (Arsenal)
Yanush LADUTKO (Oshmyany, 3p)
11Nikita DUDO (FC Molodechno, 1p)
9Vyacheslav HLEB (Arsenal, 3p)
Denis SIMONCHIK (SMI Autotrans, 1p)
Pavel BOGUSH (Anderdog)
8Sergei KORSAK (FC Molodechno)
Dmitri DOVBEIKO (Neman Stolbtsy, 1p)
Aleksei SKVORCHEVSKY (Oshmyany)
Artur KUPREYCHIK (Energetik-BGATU)
7Sergei NOVIK (FC Molodechno)
Andrei EMELYANOV (FC Molodechno)
Andrei DOLBNYA (Osipovichi)
Aleksandr KOMLEV (Osipovichi, 2p)
Evgeniy PROKOPCHIK (Oshmyany, 1p)
Sergei SIMAKOV (Energetik-BGATU)