ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I Lyga
A Lyga | I Lyga | latest | squads | LFF taurė

ROUND12345678910
11121314151617181920

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
421293.071842.86%716.67%1740.48%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Džiugas6510132+1116WXWW321051330081
++2+3Dainava6501114+715WLWW320143330071
++3=Jonava642062+414OWWW312021330041
++4-3Hegelmann Litauen6411163+1313LWWW4301112211051
5+1Nevėžis6411143+1113WWLW321092320151
6-2Vytis16510155+1013OWWW3300103321052
7=FA Šiauliai6312158+710WLXL420276211082
8+2Žalgiris B62131013-37WWLL310236311177
9-1Panevėžys B6123514-95LOLW2110324013212
10-1Atmosfera611429-74LOWL210112401317
11+2Kauno Žalgiris B6105714-73WLLL200228410356
12-1Minija6024616-102LLXL402269200207
13-1Riteriai B6015515-101LXLL300329301236
14=BFA6006421-170LLLL3003193003312
1Vytis (-3)

Top Scorers
6+2Meinardas MIKULĖNAS (Žalgiris B, 2p)
5+1Aretas GĖGŽNA (Nevėžis)

Mantas MAKUTUNOVIČIUS (Vytis)
+4Rokas GEDMINAS (FA Šiauliai)
4
Ibrahima SORY SOUMAH (Vytis)

Vilius ARMANAVIČIUS (Hegelmann Litauen)
+2Ernestas STOČKŪNAS (Riteriai B, 1p)

Evaldas KUGYS (Nevėžis)

Davydas ARLAUSKIS (Džiugas)

Vaidas VIKTORAVIČIUS (FA Šiauliai)
3
Lukas KOCHANAUSKAS (Dainava, 1p)

Klaudijus UPSTAS (Hegelmann Litauen, 1p)
+1Ruslan KISIL (Dainava)

Ugnius LEKEČINSKAS (Hegelmann Litauen)

Rimvydas LIPNEVIČIUS (Hegelmann Litauen)
2
Alexander KYEREMEH (Vytis)
+1Yudai KOIKE (Džiugas)

Eimantas ABRAMAVIČIUS (Panevėžys B)

Andrius LIPSKIS (Džiugas)
+1Ryu SAKURAI (Džiugas)

Evaldas URMONAS (Panevėžys B)

Lukas ODINCOVAS (Kauno Žalgiris B)

Tadas ELIOŠIUS (Jonava)

Sergej AMIRZIAN (FA Šiauliai)
+2Titas VITUKYNAS (Dainava)
Results
Friday, 10 July 2020
6Jonava0-0Vytis
6Žalgiris B3-0Atmosfera

61Mikulėnas
74Jokubauskas
86Mikulėnas
6FA Šiauliai4-0Panevėžys B

17Gedminas
42Gedminas
50Gedminas
75Gedminas
Saturday, 11 July 2020
6Minija1-3Dainava

14(p)Juška
58Vitukynas

78Vitukynas

90Kisil
6Hegelmann Litauen0-2Nevėžis


10Gėgžna

57Butkus
6BFA1-2Džiugas

82Valvonis
34Koike

44Sakurai
Sunday, 12 July 2020
6Riteriai B0-3Kauno Žalgiris B

4Virkšas
62Popiera
13Malžinskas
73Stočkūnas
86Stočkūnas
Score awarded as 0-3.