ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I Lyga
A Lyga | I Lyga | latest | squads | LFF taurė

ROUND12345678910
11121314151617181920

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
973153.244445.36%1515.46%3839.18%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Nevėžis151122359+2635WOWW85212077601152
++2=Jonava1410403212+2034WWWW74301867610146
++3+1Hegelmann Litauen14941277+2031WXWW75111537430124
++4-1Džiugas149412912+1731XWWL83411276600175
5=Vytis1148332720+724LLLX85121813632197
6=FA Šiauliai157263120+1123LXWW840415127322168
7=Dainava147252012+823OWWL7304887421124
8=Panevėžys B145272629-317LLLW641116681161023
9=Žalgiris B146262625+120WLLW7403121172231414
10=Minija133281930-1111LWLW722315146105416
11=Atmosfera133191026-1610LLLL62045127115514
12=Kauno Žalgiris B1320111336-236LLLL61057197106617
13=BFA1320111140-296WLLW62045127007628
14=Riteriai B140212937-282LXLL60153168017621
1Vytis (-3)

Top Scorers
12+1Meinardas MIKULĖNAS (Žalgiris B, 3p)
11+1Evaldas KUGYS (Nevėžis)
9
Aretas GĖGŽNA (Nevėžis, 2p)

Eimantas ABRAMAVIČIUS (Panevėžys B)
7
Ernestas STOČKŪNAS (Dainava, 1p)

Rokas GEDMINAS (FA Šiauliai)

Davydas ARLAUSKIS (Džiugas, 1p)
6
Ibrahima SORY SOUMAH (Vytis)

Mantas MAKUTUNOVIČIUS (Vytis)
+1Vilius ARMANAVIČIUS (Hegelmann Litauen)

Ugnius LEKEČINSKAS (Hegelmann Litauen)

Laurynas STONKUS (Jonava)

Juozas LUBAS (Riteriai B, 1p)
5
Lukas KOCHANAUSKAS (Dainava, 2p)

Ryu SAKURAI (Džiugas)

JOÃO Pedra (Minija)

Tadas ELIOŠIUS (Jonava)

Vaidas VIKTORAVIČIUS (FA Šiauliai)
4
Alexander KYEREMEH (Hegelmann Litauen)

Andrius LIPSKIS (Džiugas)

Mindaugas GRIGARAVIČIUS (Riteriai B)

Ruslan KISIL (Dainava)

Lukas ODINCOVAS (Kauno Žalgiris B)

Rimvydas LIPNEVIČIUS (Hegelmann Litauen)

Titas VITUKYNAS (Dainava)

Marius PAPŠYS (Atmosfera, 2p)
Results
Friday, 11 September 2020
14Nevėžis0-0Dainava
Saturday, 12 September 2020
14Jonava4-1Panevėžys B

7Osauskas
50Kružikas
16Osauskas
87Osauskas
89Bolozan
14Džiugas1-1FA Šiauliai

66Léo Antônio
58Jankauskas
Tuesday, 15 September 2020
14Vytis1-3Hegelmann Litauen

40Bahi
6Dedura

29Petkevičius

69Armanavičius
Friday, 18 September 2020
14Žalgiris B2-0Riteriai B

22Ankudinovas
45Mikulėnas
15FA Šiauliai0-1Nevėžis


43Kugys