ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I Lyga
A Lyga | I Lyga | latest | squads | LFF taurė

ROUND12345678910
11121314151617181920

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
632003.172946.03%1015.87%2438.10%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Nevėžis9711224+1822WWWW5410153430171
++2-1Džiugas9630207+1321OWXW5230734400134
++3=Jonava9630165+1121WWXO422081541084
++4=Vytis19720215+1620WOWO5500163422052
5=Hegelmann Litauen9531184+1418OOWL5311112422072
6=Dainava95041310+315LLLW520357430183
7=FA Šiauliai94141712+513LWLW530297411285
8=Žalgiris B94141715+213WWLW4202765212109
9+1Panevėžys B93241119-811WLWL4310835014316
10-1Atmosfera9315913-410LWWL420256511347
11=Kauno Žalgiris B92071025-156LLWW41035135104512
12=Minija91261226-145WLLL50239144103312
13=Riteriai B9018824-161LLLL40042125014612
14=BFA9009631-250LLLL40041125005519
1Vytis (-3)

Top Scorers
8+1Evaldas KUGYS (Nevėžis)
7
Aretas GĖGŽNA (Nevėžis)
+1Meinardas MIKULĖNAS (Žalgiris B, 2p)

Davydas ARLAUSKIS (Džiugas, 1p)
6
Ibrahima SORY SOUMAH (Vytis)
+1Mantas MAKUTUNOVIČIUS (Vytis)

Rokas GEDMINAS (FA Šiauliai)
4
Lukas KOCHANAUSKAS (Dainava, 1p)
+2Eimantas ABRAMAVIČIUS (Panevėžys B)

Ruslan KISIL (Dainava)

Vilius ARMANAVIČIUS (Hegelmann Litauen)

Lukas ODINCOVAS (Kauno Žalgiris B)

Ugnius LEKEČINSKAS (Hegelmann Litauen)
+1Tadas ELIOŠIUS (Jonava)

Ernestas STOČKŪNAS (Dainava, 1p)
+1Marius PAPŠYS (Atmosfera, 2p)

Vaidas VIKTORAVIČIUS (FA Šiauliai)
3
Gytis PAULAUSKAS (Riteriai B)

Alexander KYEREMEH (Vytis)

Klaudijus UPSTAS (Hegelmann Litauen, 1p)

Andrius LIPSKIS (Džiugas)

Ryu SAKURAI (Džiugas)

Rimvydas LIPNEVIČIUS (Hegelmann Litauen)

Rokas GECEVIČIUS (Atmosfera)

Laurynas STONKUS (Jonava)
Results
Friday, 31 July 2020
9Džiugas0-0Hegelmann Litauen
9Panevėžys B3-1Riteriai B

18Abramavičius
82Grigaravičius
45Abramavičius
74(og)Godwin
Saturday, 1 August 2020
9Žalgiris B4-0BFA

29Ankudinovas
57Spyčius
71Stankevičius
89Mikulėnas
9Vytis1-0FA Šiauliai

63Makutunovičius
9Kauno Žalgiris B0-3Minija


69João

72João

79(p)Magwaza
Sunday, 2 August 2020
9Dainava0-2Nevėžis


4Kugys

55Bobelyuk
9Atmosfera1-2Jonava

58(p)Papšys
30Eliošius

41Ulberkis