ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I Lyga
A Lyga | I Lyga | latest | squads | LFF taurė

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
10404.00330.00%110.00%660.00%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1FA Šiauliai220070+76WW--110040110030
++2+3Jonava220042+26WW--110032110010
3=Atmosfera211042+24XW--000000211042
4-3Neptūnas210153+23LW--100103110050
5-1Riteriai B110043+13W---000000110043
6=Šilas110021+13W---000000110021
7+5BFA210144+03WL--210144000000
8+2Babrungas201145-11XL--101022100123
9-2Žalgiris B000000+00----000000000000
10-2Banga B000000+00----000000000000
11=Minija100112-10L---100112000000
--12-3Kauno Žalgiris B200258-30LL--100134100124
--13=Sūduva B200205-50LL--100101100104
--14=Panevėžys B100105-50L---100105000000

Top Scorers
4
Marius PAPŠYS (Neptūnas)
2+1Algis JANKAUSKAS (FA Šiauliai)
+1Marius GANUSAUSKAS (Jonava)

Justinas MARAZAS (Riteriai B)
+1Deitonas VINCKUS (Kauno Žalgiris B)
+2Juan SANDOVAL (BFA)
+1Vaidas VIKTORAVIČIUS (FA Šiauliai)
1
Valdas PAULAUSKAS (Riteriai B)
+1Mantas RUSYS (Babrungas)
+1Pijus SUDAKOVAS (Kauno Žalgiris B)

Vytautas BIRŠKYS (Babrungas)
+1Ignas KAŠKELEVIČIUS (BFA)

Pijus MEIŽIS (Atmosfera)
+1ANTONNY Pietro (Babrungas)

Neilas URBA (Minija, 1p)
+1Martin PERVEINIS (BFA)

Domantas PUTRIUS (Kauno Žalgiris B)
+1Deividas DOVYDAITIS (FA Šiauliai)
+1Karen KHATUEV (Atmosfera)

Deimantas KONTENIS (Babrungas)

Jonas BIČKUS (Neptūnas)

Džiugas RAUDONIUS (Jonava, 1p)

Ričardas BENIUŠIS (Šilas)

Dominykas KUBILINSKAS (FA Šiauliai)

Abdulgafar OPEYEMI (Kauno Žalgiris B)

Mantas MAKUTUNOVIČIUS (Jonava)

Maker MAKER (Atmosfera)

Darius ISODA (Šilas)

Juozas LUBAS (Riteriai B)
Results
Friday, 26 March 2021
2Sūduva B0-1Jonava


8Ganusauskas
Saturday, 27 March 2021
2Babrungas2-2Atmosfera

7Rusys
28(og)Žymantas
58Antonny
29Khatuev
2Neptūnas0-3FA Šiauliai


11Jankauskas

42Dovydaitis

78Viktoravičius
Tuesday, 30 March 2021
2BFA4-2Kauno Žalgiris B

23Kaškelevičius
7Sudakovas
45Sandoval
56Vinckus
50Sandoval
53Perveinis