ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I Lyga
A Lyga | latest | squads | LFF taurė

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1826693.678546.70%2312.64%7440.66%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1FA Šiauliai2621327821+5766WWXL13102144111311113410
2-1Jonava2621327124+4766LXWW13102144101311112714
3=Šilas2615385937+2248WWWL137243220138142717
4+1Panevėžys B2614395148+345WLXW137152625137242523
5-1Žalgiris B26133106352+1142LLLL138143218135263134
6=Banga B2611694643+339LWXW137242219134452424
7=Atmosfera26115104960-1138WLXX135352729136252231
8=Babrungas26104124851-334LWXL135172426135352425
9=Riteriai B26102143751-1432LWWW137152622133191129
10=Neptūnas2694134651-531WWLX134272123135262528
11=Minija2674153859-2125WLLX134272324133281535
12=BFA2672173468-3423WLLL134181933133191535
-13=Sūduva B2662182044-2420LWXW135171117131111927
--14=Kauno Žalgiris B2642202960-3114LLWL1322914271320111533

Results
Sunday, 24 October 2021
26Babrungas1-3BFA
26Jonava0-1FA Šiauliai
26Žalgiris B1-3Neptūnas
26Minija4-2Banga B
26Atmosfera3-0Riteriai B
26Kauno Žalgiris B1-4Šilas
26Panevėžys B1-0Sūduva B
Play-offs
Friday, 29 October 2021
CFA Šiauliai0-0Jonavaaet, p4-3
Sunday, 31 October 2021
l1Garliava9-0Sūduva B
Saturday, 6 November 2021
l2Sūduva B0-1Garliava0-10

Top Scorers
22+2Ričardas BENIUŠIS (Šilas, 1p)
19
Marius GANUSAUSKAS (Jonava)
16
Justas PETRAVIČIUS (FA Šiauliai, 7p)
15
Meinardas MIKULĖNAS (Žalgiris B, 1p)
14
HENRIQUE Sarmengue DEVENS (Babrungas)
11
Eimantas ABRAMAVIČIUS (Panevėžys B, 1p)
+1Ignas VENCKUS (Banga B, 2p)

Filip HALGOŠ (Jonava, 1p)

Faustas STEPONAVIČIUS (Panevėžys B, 1p)
10
Ronaldas MISIŪNAS (FA Šiauliai, 1p)

Ervinas VILKAITIS (Žalgiris B)

Vilius PILIUKAITIS (Žalgiris B, 3p)

Ramūnas MAČEŽINSKAS (Šilas)
9+1Maksim LUKASHEVICH (Neptūnas, 1p)
+2Odoh PRINCE (Minija, 1p)

Audrius BROKAS (Šilas)
+1Shogo OSAWA (Minija, 3p)

Marius PAPŠYS (Neptūnas, 1p)
8+1Algis JANKAUSKAS (FA Šiauliai)
+2Martin PERVEINIS (BFA, 1p)

Sergej AMIRZIAN (FA Šiauliai)

Artis JAUDZEMS (Atmosfera)

Jonas BIČKUS (Neptūnas)

Juozas LUBAS (Riteriai B, 2p)