ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I Lyga
A Lyga | latest | squads | LFF taurė

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481863.872450.00%48.33%2041.67%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Jonava7700196+1321WWWW4400145330051
++2=FA Šiauliai7610223+1919WWWW4310133330090
3=Babrungas7511187+1116WWWW4310113320174
4+1Žalgiris B65012411+1315WLWW43011252200126
5-1Atmosfera74121314-113LWLW3300824112512
6+2Panevėžys B74031516-112WLWL43011210310236
7=Šilas73131312+110XWWL00000073131312
8-2Banga B631298+110LWWW320164311134
9=Neptūnas72141217-57XLLW3111344103913
10=Minija7115916-74LXLL4013610310236
11=Riteriai B7115715-84LXLL2002145113611
--12=Kauno Žalgiris B71061322-93LLWL30035104103812
--13+1Sūduva B7106113-123WLLL410316300307
--14-1BFA71061126-153LLLL6105820100136

Results
Tuesday, 4 May 2021
7Panevėžys B3-1Kauno Žalgiris B
Friday, 7 May 2021
7Sūduva B1-0Riteriai B
Saturday, 8 May 2021
7FA Šiauliai5-1Atmosfera
7BFA0-2Jonava
7Neptūnas1-1Šilas
Sunday, 9 May 2021
7Babrungas3-0Banga B
7Žalgiris B3-1Minija
Fixtures
Friday, 14 May 2021
8Jonava-Atmosfera
8Sūduva B-BFA
8Šilas-Banga B
Saturday, 15 May 2021
8Babrungas-Žalgiris B
8Riteriai B-Neptūnas
8Minija-Panevėžys B
Sunday, 16 May 2021
8Kauno Žalgiris B-FA Šiauliai

Top Scorers
11Meinardas MIKULĖNAS (Žalgiris B, 1p)
8HENRIQUE Sarmengue DEVENS (Babrungas)
6Ričardas BENIUŠIS (Šilas, 1p)
Marius PAPŠYS (Neptūnas, 1p)
5Faustas STEPONAVIČIUS (Panevėžys B, 1p)
Juan SANDOVAL (BFA)
4Ronaldas MISIŪNAS (FA Šiauliai)
Eimantas ABRAMAVIČIUS (Panevėžys B)
Pijus SUDAKOVAS (Kauno Žalgiris B, 2p)
Filip HALGOŠ (Jonava)
Marius GANUSAUSKAS (Jonava)
Artis JAUDZEMS (Atmosfera)
Jonas BIČKUS (Neptūnas)
3Paulius LOTUŽYS (Banga B, 1p)
Algis JANKAUSKAS (FA Šiauliai)
Džiugas RAUDONIUS (Jonava, 3p)
Justas PETRAVIČIUS (FA Šiauliai, 1p)
Vilius PILIUKAITIS (Žalgiris B, 1p)
Neilas URBA (Minija, 1p)
Dominykas KUBILINSKAS (FA Šiauliai)
Matas VAREIKA (Žalgiris B)
Gustas ŽEDERŠTREIMAS (Panevėžys B)
Vaidas VIKTORAVIČIUS (FA Šiauliai)