ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Lyga
I Lyga | latest | squads | LFF taurė

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1564242.716340.38%4126.28%5233.33%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sūduva3019655324+2963XXWW151113299158522415
2=Žalgiris2918836221+4162WWWX1384131101610423111
3=Kauno Žalgiris3116784736+1155LWOW158342214168442522
4=Panevėžys3014974532+1351LXOL157622615157351917
5=Hegelmann Litauen32139104833+1548LXXW166552014167452819
6=Riteriai3291494235+741XOXW166732616163761619
7=Džiugas32811134147-635LWXX177552625151681522
8=Dainava132810143751-1431WXXO174582227154561524
-9=Banga3284203569-3428WLLL1652921331632111436
--10=Nevėžis3224261476-6210LLXL161312731161114745
1Dainava (-3)

Results
Saturday, 16 October 2021
32Džiugas1-1Dainava
32Hegelmann Litauen1-2Kauno Žalgiris
Sunday, 17 October 2021
32Banga2-1Panevėžys
Monday, 18 October 2021
32Nevėžis1-3Žalgiris
Wednesday, 20 October 2021
25Kauno Žalgiris0-1Džiugas
Sunday, 24 October 2021
23Dainava3-2Džiugas
Fixtures
Wednesday, 27 October 2021
20Žalgiris-Sūduva
20Kauno Žalgiris-Panevėžys
Friday, 29 October 2021
33Riteriai-Banga
Saturday, 30 October 2021
33Žalgiris-Hegelmann Litauen
33Nevėžis-Sūduva

Top Scorers
15Said HAMULIC (Dainava, 1p)
14Nauris PETKEVIČIUS (Hegelmann Litauen, 3p)
12Hugo VIDEMONT (Žalgiris)
11Mindaugas GRIGARAVIČIUS (Riteriai, 5p)
Nasko MILEV (Džiugas, 1p)
10Linas PILIBAITIS (Kauno Žalgiris, 1p)
Simonas URBYS (Banga, 3p)
9Yukiyoshi KARASHIMA (Hegelmann Litauen, 1p)
Philip OTELE (Kauno Žalgiris)
Francis KYEREMEH (Žalgiris)
8Richard KULE MBOMBO (Sūduva, 1p)
JORGE ELIAS dos Santos (Panevėžys)
Tomislav KIŠ (Žalgiris)
Josip TADIĆ (Žalgiris, 1p)
7LÉO RIBEIRO (Džiugas, 2p)
6Aivars EMSIS (Džiugas, 1p)
Vilius ARMANAVIČIUS (Hegelmann Litauen)
MICHAEL THUÍQUE Dias (Kauno Žalgiris)
Serge NYUIADZI (Sūduva)
5Xabier AUZMENDI (Sūduva)
Karolis UZĖLA (Žalgiris)
Romain HABRAN (Sūduva, 1p)
Deivydas MATULEVIČIUS (Dainava, 3p)
Ángel LEZAMA (Riteriai, 1p)
Jordan N'KOLOLO (Sūduva)
Marko PAVLOVSKI (Riteriai)
ELIVELTO Ribeiro (Panevėžys, 2p)
Justinas JANUŠEVSKIS (Panevėžys)
Jakub SYLVESTR (Žalgiris)
Levan MACHARASHVILI (Hegelmann Litauen)