home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
FNL

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2105432.589545.24%6932.86%4621.90%

League table
2015/16OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11MFK Karviná2817835017+3359WWWX141121273146622314
21Hradec Králové2817834516+2959WWWL1494126814842198
31.SC Znojmo2817566233+2956WWLX1411123717146442516
4Baník Sokolov28101173226+641LLLW147612010143561216
52FK MAS Táborsko2891273934+539WWXW146532012143741922
6FK Pardubice28108102929+038WLWL148421910142481019
72Ústí nad Labem2881193938+135LLLX145542419143651519
83Vlasim2898113533+235WWWL1467120101431101523
9FK Varnsdorf28810103544-934LWWW145542322143561222
10Frýdek-Místek2889113037-733WLXW14653232114248716
113SFC Opava2861483437-332LLXW146532216140951221
12České Budějovice2861484148-732LWLX143742326143741822
13Fotbal Trinec2869132941-1227OLXL144641711142391230
141Sigma Olomouc B2856172349-2621OXLW1446413131410131036
151Slavoj Vyšehrad2855182061-4120LLLL14419922141491139

Results
Saturday, 21 May 2016
29SFC Opava2-31.SC Znojmo
29MFK Karviná2-0FK Pardubice
29Ústí nad Labem1-2Hradec Králové
29Fotbal Trinec0-1FK Varnsdorf
29Baník Sokolov1-2FK MAS Táborsko
29Vlasim3-1Frýdek-Místek
29Slavoj Vyšehrad1-3České Budějovice
Saturday, 28 May 2016
30České Budějovice2-4Vlasim
30Frýdek-Místek3-1SFC Opava
30FK Pardubice3-2Baník Sokolov
30Sigma Olomouc B0-0Fotbal Trinec
30FK Varnsdorf2-3MFK Karviná
30FK MAS Táborsko5-1Ústí nad Labem
301.SC Znojmo8-1Slavoj Vyšehrad

Top Scorers
17
Jan PÁZLER (Hradec Králové, 2p)
11
Lukáš BUDÍNSKÝ (MFK Karviná, 2p)
+1Ladislav MARTAN (FK Varnsdorf, 1p)
+2Zbynek POSPECH (MFK Karviná)
9
Tomáš SMOLA (Ústí nad Labem, 1p)
+2David LEDECKÝ (1.SC Znojmo, 1p)
8
Miloslav STRNAD (Slavoj Vyšehrad, 3p)
+1Simon SUMBERA (1.SC Znojmo, 1p)
+1Libor ŽONDRA (1.SC Znojmo)
+2Rostislav ŠAMÁNEK (1.SC Znojmo)

Richard KALOD (České Budějovice)
7+1Martin NOVÝ (Vlasim, 1p)

Nemanja KUZMANOVIĆ (SFC Opava)

Michal ZEMAN (Ústí nad Labem)
6+4Zdeněk LINHART (FK MAS Táborsko)
+1Jan MORAVEC (MFK Karviná)

Jan SIMÁK (České Budějovice, 1p)

René DEDIC (Fotbal Trinec)
+2Vojtech HADASCOK (Vlasim)

Adam VLKANOVA (Hradec Králové)

Pavel MALCHÁREK (Fotbal Trinec, 2p)

Lukáš STRATIL (Frýdek-Místek, 1p)
+1Adam FOUSEK (FK Pardubice)

Tomáš OKLEŠTĚK (1.SC Znojmo)