home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
ČFL

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3061,0133.3115751.31%5618.30%9330.39%

League table
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Viktorie Jirny3421947941+3877WWWW1712415118179532823
2Olympia Radotín3420687234+3870LWWW1711333716179353518
3Loko Vltavín34221117753+2468WWWW1714034216178183537
42Králův Dvůr3418795533+2264WWLL171241337176382226
51FK Tachov34203117758+1964WLWL1712234824178182934
61MFK Chrudim34194116138+2362WXWW1711243618178272520
7Převýšov34161175234+1862XWLO179622813177552421
8TJ Štěchovice341211115653+356XWLL177642517175573136
91Domažlice34146146254+851LWLW1710164126174582128
101SK Zápy34146146853+1549LLWL179264125175482728
11Dobrovice34128145958+149WLWL17104342191724111739
12Písek34138135356-349WXLW177643225176292131
13Slavoj Vyšehrad34135166070-1046WLLW177372725176293345
14Litoměřicko34108163965-2642LLLL175571927175392038
15SK Benátky3498174055-1540WLWO1775523231723121732
16SK Benešov3485214776-2933LLWW17611031401724111636
17FK MAS Táborsko B3472253597-6223LLLL17601123411712141256
18Hořovicko3424282185-6413LLLL1722131539170215646

Results
Sunday, 11 June 2017
31Převýšov1-0SK Benešov
31FK MAS Táborsko B1-3TJ Štěchovice
31Viktorie Jirny3-2SK Benátky
Wednesday, 14 June 2017
32Dobrovice4-1Hořovicko
32SK Zápy3-4Písek
32Domažlice0-2Králův Dvůr
Friday, 16 June 2017
32SK Benešov2-6Slavoj Vyšehrad
Saturday, 17 June 2017
32MFK Chrudim3-0Litoměřicko
32Loko Vltavín2-1Olympia Radotín
32TJ Štěchovice1-1Převýšov
32SK Benátky2-1FK MAS Táborsko B

Top Scorers
26
Aleš MELECHOVSKÝ (Viktorie Jirny, 5p)
20+1Lukáš KOPECKÝ (MFK Chrudim, 2p)
18+1Richard JUKL (Olympia Radotín, 4p)
+2Martin VORÁČEK (Písek, 3p)
16
Marek VOLF (Dobrovice)
+1Tomáš MATĚJKA (SK Zápy)
15
Karel PITÁK (Olympia Radotín, 2p)
14+1Jiří PETRŮ (SK Zápy, 9p)

Martin ŠLAPÁK (Králův Dvůr)

František DVOŘÁK (FK Tachov, 2p)
13+1Elvis SUKISA (Loko Vltavín, 1p)
12
Daniel ČERNÝ (Domažlice, 1p)

Jan MATAS (FK Tachov)

Lukáš BATKA (TJ Štěchovice)
11
Miloslav STRNAD (Dobrovice)

Tomáš BASTIN (Převýšov, 3p)

René KROPÁČEK (FK Tachov)

Pavel FOŘT (Domažlice, 2p)

Martin KRAUS (Králův Dvůr, 4p)

Matěj KYNDL (FK Tachov)

Lukáš KRAJÁK (Převýšov)