ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
MSFL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
983233.294040.82%2323.47%3535.71%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=1.FC Slovácko B11650236+1723WWXW43101317340105
2=Odra Petřkovice117131815+322WWWO75021411421144
3=MFK Vyškov106312111+1021XWWO4400133623188
4=Slavia Kroměříž115511613+320WWXW4031487520125
5=SK Uničov116143917+2219LXWW7502319411288
6=Frýdek-Místek116142419+519LWWX51049146510155
7=Hlucín115331411+318WLOL631267522184
8=Viktoria Otrokovice116052323+018WLWW530211963031214
9=Baník Ostrava B114431716+116XLOW723288421198
10=Slovan Rosice114341413+115LLXO632194511359
11=ČSK Uherský Brod 113621517-215WWLX7250864112711
12=Velké Meziříčí114161623-713LLWW53111396105314
13=Vrchovina113351725-812LWLL5122896213916
14=Sigma Olomouc B102441416-210LLXW520367504189
15=FC Zlín B112451419-510WLLL6042810520369
16=1.SC Znojmo113171624-810LLWL72149144103710
--17=Dolní Benešov112181125-147LWLL4103267115919
--18=Vysočina Jihlava B 1110101130-193WLLL40045117106619

Results
Saturday, 27 March 2021
13Vysočina Jihlava B P-PBaník Ostrava B
13Slavia KroměřížP-PViktoria Otrokovice
13MFK VyškovP-PSK Uničov
Sunday, 28 March 2021
13HlucínP-PSlovan Rosice
131.FC Slovácko BP-POdra Petřkovice
13FC Zlín BP-P1.SC Znojmo
13Velké MeziříčíP-PSigma Olomouc B
13Dolní BenešovP-PFrýdek-Místek
13VrchovinaP-PČSK Uherský Brod

Top Scorers
11Aleš KRČ (SK Uničov)
10Tomáš KOMENDA (SK Uničov)
9Pavel SIMR (MFK Vyškov)
8Jan AMBROZEK (SK Uničov, 5p)
7Radovan LOKSA (Baník Ostrava B)
Jakub TEPLY (Frýdek-Místek, 4p)
5Adam FILA (Slovan Rosice)
Matěj VOTAVA (Slavia Kroměříž, 1p)
Ondřej MOUCKA (Odra Petřkovice)
Šimon CHWASZCZ (FC Zlín B, 1p)
Jiří KIŠKA (Viktoria Otrokovice)
Tomáš OKLEŠTĚK (1.SC Znojmo)
Marián KOVÁŘ (Slavia Kroměříž, 1p)
4Jakub VICHTA (SK Uničov)
Robin DEMETER (Velké Meziříčí, 2p)
Dominik KRAUT (Hlucín, 1p)
Martin SCHLEHR (Viktoria Otrokovice)
Pavel JUROŠKA (1.FC Slovácko B)
Martin VÁŇA (ČSK Uherský Brod , 1p)
Jan MARTINÍK (Baník Ostrava B)
Antonín PLICHTA (Velké Meziříčí)