ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1805102.838748.33%2413.33%6938.33%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Levadia Tallinn3630156924+4591WWWW1817103571813053417
2=Nõmme Kalju3626647823+5584WWWW18162044101810443413
3=Sillamäe Kalev3623677522+5375WWWW18134140111810263511
4=Flora36215108340+4368LWWL18103535181811254822
5=Paide Linnameeskond36152194358-1547WLLW1880103139187291219
6=FC Infonet36108183656-2038WLLL185491522185492134
7+1Trans Narva36113223955-1636LWWL18621019251851122030
8-1Tallinna Kalev36104223577-4234LLLW18621020401842121537
-9=Tartu Tammeka3688203068-3832LWLL1843111534184591534
--10=Kuressaare3625292287-6511LLLL18231312381802161049

Results
Saturday, 9 November 2013
36Flora0-3Sillamäe Kalev
36Kuressaare2-4Levadia Tallinn
36Tartu Tammeka0-3Nõmme Kalju
36Paide Linnameeskond1-0Tallinna Kalev
36FC Infonet3-2Trans Narva
Play-offs
Sunday, 17 November 2013
l1Tarvas1-2Tartu Tammeka
Saturday, 23 November 2013
l2Tartu Tammeka4-1Tarvas6-2

Top Scorers
23+3Vladimir VOSKOBOINIKOV (Nõmme Kalju, 1p)
22+3Rimo HUNT (Levadia Tallinn)
17
Kassim AIDARA (Sillamäe Kalev)
16
Albert PROSA (Flora)
+1Vjatseslav ZAHOVAIKO (Sillamäe Kalev)
15
Hidetoshi WAKUI (Nõmme Kalju, 5p)
14
Sander POST (Flora)
11
Tarmo NEEMELO (Nõmme Kalju)
10+1Evgeni KABAEV (Sillamäe Kalev)
9
Artur RÄTTEL (Levadia Tallinn)

Nikolai MASITSEV (Sillamäe Kalev)

Rauno ALLIKU (Flora)
8
Aladin ŠIŠIČ (Tallinna Kalev)

Irakli LOGUA (Flora)

Maksim PAPONOV (Tallinna Kalev, 1p)
+1Igor SUBBOTIN (Levadia Tallinn)
7
Stefan TRIPKOVIĆ (Tallinna Kalev, 1p)

Lauri VARENDI (Paide Linnameeskond)

Andre FROLOV (Flora, 2p)

Sander VAN DE STREEK (Flora)
+1Albert TAAR (Trans Narva)

Andre MÄGI (Paide Linnameeskond, 4p)