ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Esiliiga
Meistriliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1806363.538949.44%3620.00%5530.56%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Levadia Tallinn II36201069441+5370LWWX18106247201810444721
+2=Jõhvi Lokomotiv3620978039+4169WOLW1813233912187744127
3=Flora II36176135654+257LWXX188282833189452821
4=Tarvas36168126858+1056LWLL189363830187563028
5=Tartu SK 1036173165867-954XWWW1810173230187292637
6=Tartu Tammeka II 36157147057+1352WLWX18113444241844102633
7+1Vändra Vaprus361210146155+646WOXL1886434231844102732
-8-1Tulevik Viljandi361210144957-846XLWX1877430271853101930
--9=FC Puuma3685234091-5129LLLL1883729321802161159
--10=Kiviõla Tamme Auto36742560117-5725WLLW18531033511821152766

Results
Sunday, 10 November 2013
36Tarvas0-2Jõhvi Lokomotiv
36Tulevik Viljandi1-1Tartu SK 10
36Flora II4-5Kiviõla Tamme Auto
36Tartu Tammeka II 10-0FC Puuma
36Vändra Vaprus3-2Levadia Tallinn II
Play-offs
Sunday, 17 November 2013
l1Sillamäe Kalev II1-4Tulevik Viljandi
Saturday, 23 November 2013
l2Tulevik Viljandi3-2Sillamäe Kalev II7-3

Top Scorers
28+4Tonis STARKOPF (Kiviõla Tamme Auto, 6p)
24+1Nikita KOLYAEV (Levadia Tallinn II, 3p)
13+1Hannes TIRU (Tartu Tammeka II , 1p)

Henry ROHTLA (Levadia Tallinn II, 2p)

Andrei JÕGI (Jõhvi Lokomotiv)
12
Maksim BAZJUKIN (Jõhvi Lokomotiv)
11+4Rasmus TAUTS (Tartu Tammeka II )

Aleksandr PRUTTSENKO (Tartu SK 10, 3p)

Henri HANG (Tarvas)
+1Toomas MANGUSSON (Vändra Vaprus)
10
Aleksei MAMONTOV (Jõhvi Lokomotiv)
+1Martin KASE (Flora II, 1p)

Pavel MARIN (Levadia Tallinn II, 1p)

Denis VNUKOV (Jõhvi Lokomotiv, 2p)

Joonas LJAŠ (Tarvas, 1p)
9
Alari TOVSTIK (Tarvas, 2p)

Nikolai LÕSANOV (FC Puuma, 1p)
8
Rasmus LUHAKOODER (Tulevik Viljandi, 1p)

Erkki KUBBER (Flora II, 1p)

Sergei AKIMOV (Tarvas)

Marek NAAL (Tartu Tammeka II , 4p)

Aleksandr DUBÕKIN (Jõhvi Lokomotiv)

Ander PAABUT (Vändra Vaprus)