ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1806423.567340.56%3418.89%7340.56%

League table
2014OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Levadia Tallinn36266411219+9384WWLW1812335714181431555
2=Nõmme Kalju3624758519+6679WLWW1812424391812334210
3=Flora3624758836+5279LWWL18123343141812424522
4=Sillamäe Kalev36254710834+7479WWWW18121555191813325315
5=FC Infonet36181088044+3664WWWW189454824189633220
6=Paide Linnameeskond3698193967-2835WLLW1843112036185581931
7+1Tartu Tammeka3677223783-4628LWLL18351018461842121937
8-1Trans Narva36610203779-4228LLLL1846821341824121645
-9=Jõhvi Lokomotiv36462635115-8018LLWL18331217401813141875
--10=Tallinna Kalev36333021146-12512LLLL18221411731811161073

Results
Saturday, 8 November 2014
36Trans Narva1-8Levadia Tallinn
36Paide Linnameeskond1-0Jõhvi Lokomotiv
36Tartu Tammeka0-1Nõmme Kalju
36Tallinna Kalev0-4FC Infonet
36Sillamäe Kalev3-2Flora
Play-offs
Sunday, 16 November 2014
l1Tulevik Viljandi0-0Jõhvi Lokomotiv
Saturday, 22 November 2014
l2Jõhvi Lokomotiv1-1Tulevik Viljandi1-1

Top Scorers
36+1Evgeni KABAEV (Sillamäe Kalev, 6p)
32+4Igor SUBBOTIN (Levadia Tallinn, 2p)
30+3MANUCHO (FC Infonet, 6p)
22+1Albert PROSA (Flora)
21+1Hidetoshi WAKUI (Nõmme Kalju, 3p)
19
Vladislav IVANOV (Levadia Tallinn, 2p)
15
Ingemar TEEVER (Levadia Tallinn)

Stanislav MURIKHIN (Sillamäe Kalev)

Rauno ALLIKU (Flora)
14
Tarmo NEEMELO (Nõmme Kalju)
13
Kristjan TIIRIK (Tartu Tammeka, 3p)

Yaroslav KVASOV (Sillamäe Kalev, 1p)
10+1Zakaria BEGLARISHVILI (Flora)

Daniil RATNIKOV (Sillamäe Kalev)

Irakli LOGUA (Flora)
9
FELIPE de Araújo (Nõmme Kalju)

Viktor PLOTNIKOV (Trans Narva)

Sander POST (Flora)

Markus JÜRGENSON (Flora, 4p)
8
Rasmus TOMSON (Paide Linnameeskond)
7
Robert KIRSS (Nõmme Kalju)
+1Omar ELHUSSIENY (Levadia Tallinn, 1p)

Nikolai MASITSEV (Sillamäe Kalev)

Lasha OMANIDZE (Tallinna Kalev)