ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Esiliiga
Meistriliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1807364.088245.56%3620.00%6234.44%

League table
2014OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Flora II36246610440+6478WXWW18134164171811254023
+2=Levadia Tallinn II36208810252+5068WLWX18103547211810535531
3=Pärnu361931410978+3160WXLX18113455261880105452
4+1Nõmme Kalju II36176136962+757LWWW1810354932187382030
5-1Tulevik Viljandi361510115851+755LXXL1810533115185582736
6+1Kiviõla Tamme Auto361211137282-1047LWWL189455037183782245
7+1Kuressaare36145176981-1247WXLL1810084138184592843
-8-2Tarvas361111146167-644LLLX184772835187473332
--9=Vändra Vaprus36115206072-1238WWXX1851123640186482432
--10=FC Puuma136172832151-1197LLLL18061217571811161594
1FC Puuma (-3)

Results
Sunday, 9 November 2014
36Flora II2-1Tarvas
36Nõmme Kalju II2-3Levadia Tallinn II
36Kuressaare5-3Tulevik Viljandi
36Pärnu6-0Kiviõla Tamme Auto
36Vändra Vaprus13-1FC Puuma

Top Scorers
31+1Kristen SAARTS (Levadia Tallinn II, 2p)
25+3Henri HANSON (Pärnu)
24
Martin KASE (Flora II, 1p)
21
Sergei AKIMOV (Tarvas, 1p)
17
Anton ISSAKOV (Pärnu, 4p)
16
Aleksei MAMONTOV (Kiviõla Tamme Auto, 1p)
15
Mark ROOSNUPP (Levadia Tallinn II, 1p)
14
Rasmus PEETSON (Levadia Tallinn II, 2p)

Peeter KLEIN (Nõmme Kalju II)
12
Aleksandr PRUTTSENKO (Kiviõla Tamme Auto)
11
Tonis STARKOPF (Kiviõla Tamme Auto, 1p)
10+2Sander LAHT (Kuressaare, 1p)

Jüri JEVDOKIMOV (Nõmme Kalju II, 1p)

Tõnis KOPPEL (Kuressaare)

Rainer PEIPS (Tulevik Viljandi)
+2Maarek SUURSAAR (Kuressaare)
+1Henry ROHTLA (Levadia Tallinn II, 3p)

Joonas LJAŠ (Tarvas)
9
Pavel MARIN (Levadia Tallinn II)
+1Tõnis VIHMOJA (Pärnu, 2p)

Roman SOBTŠENKO (Flora II, 1p)

Henri REINVALD (Levadia Tallinn II, 1p)