ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1805823.238446.67%3318.33%6335.00%

League table
2016OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Infonet3624847433+4180WWOW18144045181810442915
2=Levadia Tallinn3624667730+4778WWWL18134142101811253520
3+1Nõmme Kalju3622957028+4275LWWW18123336131810623415
4-1Flora36211059631+6573LXWW1811614891810444822
5=Sillamäe Kalev36149136555+1051WXLW188463426186573129
6=Paide Linnameeskond36146165861-348OLLW1893636261853102235
7+1Trans Narva36118176068-841OWOL1866633301852112738
8-1Tartu Tammeka36125194365-2241WLWL1872927291853101636
-9=Pärnu3652292498-7417LLLX18401414501812151048
--10=Tarvas36033315113-983LLLL180117650180216963

Results
Saturday, 5 November 2016
36Levadia Tallinn2-1Flora
36Pärnu0-3Tartu Tammeka
36Nõmme Kalju1-2FC Infonet
36Paide Linnameeskond0-0Trans Narva
36Tarvas0-3Sillamäe Kalev
Play-offs
Saturday, 12 November 2016
l1Maardu Linnameeskond1-5Pärnu
Saturday, 19 November 2016
l2Pärnu4-3Maardu Linnameeskond9-4

Top Scorers
25+2Evgeni KABAEV (Sillamäe Kalev, 3p)
19
Vjatseslav ZAHOVAIKO (Paide Linnameeskond, 5p)
+1Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora)
15
Rauno ALLIKU (Flora)
14
Sakari TUKIAINEN (Flora)

Anton MIRANCHUK (Levadia Tallinn, 5p)
+1Ats PURJE (Nõmme Kalju)

Dmitri PROSHIN (Trans Narva)
12
Kristjan TIIRIK (Tartu Tammeka, 3p)

Vladimir VOSKOBOINIKOV (FC Infonet, 1p)
11
Rizvan UMAROV (Trans Narva)

Dmitri BARKOV (Trans Narva)
10
Albert PROSA (Flora, 1p)
+1Evgeni KOBZAR (Levadia Tallinn)
9
Evgeny KHARIN (FC Infonet)

Aimé GANDO (Levadia Tallinn)
8
Jasper UWAEGBULAM (Paide Linnameeskond, 3p)

Maksim GUSSEV (Flora)

Artjom DMITRIJEV (Nõmme Kalju, 1p)
+1Michael OFOSU-APPIAH (FC Infonet)
+1Kevin KAUBER (Levadia Tallinn)