ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Esiliiga
Meistriliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1807173.988245.56%2614.44%7240.00%

League table
2016OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Tulevik Viljandi36285310638+6889WWXW17113351201917205518
+2=Flora II3620887847+3168XWWO1812154727188733120
3=FC Infonet II36182169881+1756XLXL18102659361880103945
4=Maardu Linnameeskond36166148375+854WLWL1810264830186483545
5=Levadia Tallinn II36155168169+1250LLXL18531033361810264833
6=Santos Tartu36161196370-749LLWW18101739311860122439
7=Tallinna Kalev36136175658-245OLLW188283121185492537
-8=Nõmme Kalju II36125196286-2441WWLW1874738381851122448
--9=Vändra Vaprus3688204896-4832OWLO1946924401742112456
--10=Kohtla-Järve JK Järve3686224297-5530LWXL18521129391834111358

Results
Sunday, 6 November 2016
36Tulevik Viljandi6-0Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
36Levadia Tallinn II2-5Maardu Linnameeskond
36Vändra Vaprus0-0Tallinna Kalev
36Santos Tartu2-3Nõmme Kalju II
36FC Infonet II3-3Flora II
Play-offs
Saturday, 12 November 2016
l1Tartu JK Welco2-0Nõmme Kalju II
Saturday, 19 November 2016
l2Nõmme Kalju II-Tartu JK Welco0-2

Top Scorers
39+3Eduard GOLOVLJOV (FC Infonet II, 3p)
31+1Vitali GUSSEV (Maardu Linnameeskond, 5p)
22+1Kristen KÄHR (Tulevik Viljandi, 3p)
20
Peeter KLEIN (Nõmme Kalju II, 4p)
17+1Erik SORGA (Flora II, 2p)
16+1Sander POST (Tulevik Viljandi, 1p)
14
Alex MEINHARD (Santos Tartu, 5p)
13+2Nikita KOGER (Levadia Tallinn II)

Aleksei BELOV (Tallinna Kalev, 2p)
+1Indrek ILVES (Tulevik Viljandi)

Edgar TUR (FC Infonet II)
12
Mart PREIMAN (Levadia Tallinn II)
11+1Tanel LANG (Tulevik Viljandi)
10+1Rainer PEIPS (Tulevik Viljandi)

Marten NIILOP (Levadia Tallinn II)

Nikita BROLIN (Maardu Linnameeskond, 1p)

Taavi VELLEMAA (Santos Tartu)

Jarmo AAVISTE (Santos Tartu)
9
Silver KELDER (Tallinna Kalev, 2p)
+3Ilja ZELENTSOV (Maardu Linnameeskond, 3p)