ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1233342.715746.34%3125.20%3528.46%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb2517535224+2856LLWL1411122911116412313
2=Hajduk Split2515554925+2450WWLW137332314128222611
3=Rijeka2515285322+3147WWWL1410133510115151812
4=Osijek24101133826+1241XXWL138412411112721415
5=Slaven Belupo2587102023-331WLWW12552161013328413
6=Inter Zaprešić2477102740-1328XLLO12444192012336820
7=Lokomotiva2476112736-927WLLX113351217134361519
8=Istra 19612456132037-1721LOWL1245310101211101027
-9=Cibalia2555152551-2620XXOL123271424132381127
--10=Rudeš2538142350-2717XLLW10235817151591533

Top Scorers
12+1HÉBER Araújo (Rijeka)

Hillal SOUDANI (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
10+1Mario BUDIMIR (Rudeš)
9
Franck OHANDZA (Hajduk Split)

Ante ERCEG (Hajduk Split, 1p)

Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Said SAID (Hajduk Split)
+1Mirko IVANOVSKI (Slaven Belupo, 1p)
8+2Lovro MAJER (Lokomotiva, 6p)
7
Jakov PULJIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)
6+1DANI OLMO (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Haris HAJRADINOVIĆ (Osijek, 3p)

Alexander GORGON (Rijeka)

Marko PERVAN (Cibalia, 2p)

Armin HODŽIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
5
Ángelo HENRÍQUEZ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
+1Ivan GALIĆ (Cibalia)

Alen GRGIĆ (Osijek)

Tomislav ŠARIĆ (Inter Zaprešić)

Vlatko BLAŽEVIĆ (Inter Zaprešić)

Eros GREZDA (Osijek)
Results
Friday, 9 March 2018
25Slaven Belupo2-0Rudeš

33Goda
82Ivanovski
Saturday, 10 March 2018
25Hajduk Split3-2Istra 1961

16Gyurcsó
27Vojnović
71Said
53Matei
90Letica
25Dinamo Zagreb1-4Lokomotiva

25Dani Olmo
9(p)Majer

44Kastrati

60(p)Majer

67Kastrati
Sunday, 11 March 2018
25Inter Zaprešić0-3Rijeka


11Pavičić

12Héber

65Acosty
25Cibalia1-1Osijek

40Galić
15(p)Hajradinović
Wednesday, 14 March 2018
24Osijek1-1Inter Zaprešić

11Milović
10Vukčević
23Cibalia1-1Rudeš

55Barišić
60Budimir