ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1403822.726647.14%3625.71%3827.14%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb2819635824+3463WOWL1512123111137512713
2=Hajduk Split2816755429+2555WXXW158432515138322914
3=Rijeka2817386225+3754WXWW1511134011136252214
4=Osijek28111344531+1446LXWX159513014132831517
5=Inter Zaprešić2898113145-1435LOWW145542020144371125
6=Slaven Belupo2887132231-931LLLW135531713153210518
7=Lokomotiva2878133142-1129LXXL133461521154471621
8=Istra 19612866162345-2224LLLW1455412151411121130
-9=Cibalia2866163057-2724WXLX144371825142391232
--10=Rudeš2858152653-2723WWLX1243511181615101535

Top Scorers
15
HÉBER Araújo (Rijeka)
13+1Hillal SOUDANI (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
11+1Mario BUDIMIR (Rudeš)
+1Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Mirko IVANOVSKI (Slaven Belupo, 3p)
9
Franck OHANDZA (Hajduk Split)

Ante ERCEG (Hajduk Split, 1p)
+1Jakov PULJIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)

Lovro MAJER (Lokomotiva, 6p)

Said SAID (Hajduk Split)
8+1DANI OLMO (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
7
Haris HAJRADINOVIĆ (Osijek, 4p)
6
Ivan GALIĆ (Cibalia)

Komnen ANDRIĆ (Inter Zaprešić, 2p)

Alexander GORGON (Rijeka)

Marko PERVAN (Osijek, 2p)

Armin HODŽIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
5
Ángelo HENRÍQUEZ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)

Alen GRGIĆ (Osijek)

Mirko MARIĆ (Osijek, 1p)

Tomislav ŠARIĆ (Inter Zaprešić)
+1Antonio-Mirko ČOLAK (Rijeka, 1p)

Vlatko BLAŽEVIĆ (Inter Zaprešić)

Eros GREZDA (Osijek)
Results
Friday, 6 April 2018
28Cibalia3-0Inter Zaprešić

45Dabro
73Barišić
90Miličević
Saturday, 7 April 2018
28Hajduk Split1-0Lokomotiva

30Caktaš
28Rudeš1-0Osijek

72Budimir
Sunday, 8 April 2018
28Istra 19610-4Dinamo Zagreb


23Soudani

50(p)Dani Olmo

85Fiolić

90Gavranović
28Slaven Belupo1-3Rijeka

65(p)Ivanovski
32Acosty

38Čolak

78Puljić