ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
601352.253050.00%2135.00%915.00%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Cibalia1045184+417XOOW633063412121
2+2Rudeš105141210+216WXLL431063620467
3+2Jarun105141615+116WLWL6411138410337
4+3Solin104331411+315WOWL5410102502349
5-3Croatia Zmijavci104331216-415LWLX4220756213511
6-3Orijent103521312+114LWWX623176412166
7+2Dubrava103431110+113WLWX631275403145
8-2Vukovar '9110262108+212LXXO421163605145
9-1Dugopolje103341112-112XWLX522155511367
10+2BSK102441312+110WLOW623195401347
--11-1Kustošija10244813-510LWLO421144603349
--12-1Hrvatski dragovoljac10235712-59LLXW412133611449

Top Scorers
4
Raul FLORUCZ (Jarun)
+1Roko KURTOVIĆ (Dugopolje, 1p)
3
Mijo ŠABIĆ (Croatia Zmijavci)

Vanja PELKO (Vukovar '91)
+2Josip ČIKVAR (BSK)

Dominik MULAC (Orijent)

Sylvanus NIMELY (Solin)

Branimir ĆAVAR (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 1p)

Toni VINOGRADAC (Hrvatski dragovoljac)

Josip BARIŠIĆ (Vukovar '91)
2
Filip VAJDOVČIĆ (Dubrava)

Filip JAZVIĆ (Cibalia)

Gabrijel ČOKO (Dubrava)

Ivan RODIĆ (Dugopolje, 1p)

Gabriel POPOVIC (Rudeš)
+1Dzemal IBISHI (Orijent)

Mario TADEJEVIĆ (Orijent, 2p)

Ivor LJUBANOVIĆ (Dubrava, 1p)

Borna BILOBRK (Jarun)

Andrej ŠARONJA (Kustošija, 1p)

Duje NINČEVIĆ (Solin, 2p)

Luka MAMIĆ (Solin)
+1Antonio BORŠIĆ (Rudeš, 1p)

Aleksa LATKOVIĆ (Rudeš)

Mateja BOŽIĆ (BSK)

Lovro DOBRIĆ (Jarun)

Stipe BAČELIĆ-GRGIĆ (Croatia Zmijavci)
+1Jan DOLEŽAL (Rudeš)

Ante VUKADINOVIĆ (Kustošija)
Results
Saturday, 15 October 2022
10Cibalia1-1Dugopolje

80Perić-Komšić
77Kurtović
10Solin1-0Vukovar '91

90Džaja
10Dubrava1-0Hrvatski dragovoljac

15Agba
10Orijent1-2Rudeš

45Ibishi
66Boršić

70Doležal
10Jarun3-0Kustošija

38(p)Ackar
59Dajčer
79Diarrassouba
Sunday, 16 October 2022
10BSK4-0Croatia Zmijavci

37Baković
64Čikvar
76Čikvar
90Tokich