ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
HNL
HNL | Prva NL | 2023/24 | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1604102.566641.25%3924.38%5534.38%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Dinamo Zagreb3222645824+3472WWWW16122229121610422912
21Rijeka3222556323+4071LWWW1613214110169342213
3Hajduk Split3219494621+2561WWLL161006261216943209
4Osijek32139105541+1448WLWW167542914166462627
5Lokomotiva32111474433+1147WLWX1641022418167452015
6Varaždin32812123542-736LWLL164661721164661821
7Gorica3298152943-1435LLLX166371923163581020
8Istra 196132810143050-2034WWLL165561519163581531
9Slaven Belupo3286183659-2330LLWL164391619164392040
10Rudeš3214271474-607LLLL1613121036160115438

Top Scorers
17+3Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek, 1p)
11
Fran BRODIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
10
Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split, 2p)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 4p)
8
Benedik MIOČ (Slaven Belupo, 2p)
+2Marin ŠOTIČEK (Lokomotiva)
7
Niko JANKOVIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
+1Gabriel VIDOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Osijek, 1p)

Mijo CAKTAŠ (Osijek)

Igor POSTONJSKI (Varaždin, 5p)
+2Rokas PUKŠTAS (Hajduk Split)

Duje ČOP (Lokomotiva, 2p)
6
Tomislav ŠTRKALJ (Slaven Belupo)
+1Robert MUDRAŽIJA (Lokomotiva)

Indrit TUCI (Lokomotiva)

Marko PJACA (Rijeka, 1p)

Marco PAŠALIĆ (Rijeka)

Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)

Ante ERCEG (Istra 1961, 1p)
+1Jorge OBREGÓN (Rijeka, 2p)
Results
Friday, 26 April 2024
32Istra 19613-0Slaven Belupo

6(p)Filet
15Ekong
34Lawal
Saturday, 27 April 2024
32Hajduk Split5-1Rudeš

4Pukštas
28(og)Pukštas
26Pukštas
53Krovinović
59Krovinović
71Kalinić
32Varaždin0-1Dinamo Zagreb


46Vidović
Sunday, 28 April 2024
32Lokomotiva3-1Rijeka

37Mudražija
67Obregón
43Šotiček
90+6Šotiček
32Gorica0-3Osijek


45+1Miérez

52Miérez

80Miérez