ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva NL
HNL | 2023/24 | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1142822.474741.23%3228.07%3530.70%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Zrinski Jurjevac1915223110+2147WWWW971118410811136
2Šibenik1912433614+2240OWWW9810212104331512
3Vukovar '911911533420+1438WXWW94411810107121610
4Sesvete198471818+028LLWL105141079333811
5Dugopolje196942519+627OOLW1026214894321111
61Jarun197392128-724XWLL1051416159225513
71Croatia Zmijavci195862725+223WXWL1054122109045515
82Dubrava196582127-623LLWW10325111593331012
9Cibalia1971112031-1122WLLW1050511129216919
102BSK1911081223-1113XXLL906361010145613
111Orijent1934122139-1813LXLL9225914101271225
121Solin191991628-1212LOLL914481110055817

Results
Friday, 23 February 2024
19Sesvete0-1Zrinski Jurjevac
19Jarun2-2BSK
Saturday, 24 February 2024
19Cibalia1-0Orijent
19Dugopolje0-0Šibenik
Sunday, 25 February 2024
19Dubrava1-2Vukovar '91
Tuesday, 27 February 2024
19Croatia Zmijavci2-1Solin
Fixtures
Friday, 1 March 2024
20Zrinski Jurjevac-Dugopolje
Saturday, 2 March 2024
20Šibenik-Croatia Zmijavci
20BSK-Cibalia
Sunday, 3 March 2024
20Vukovar '91-Jarun
20Solin-Dubrava
20Orijent-Sesvete

Top Scorers
13Dominik DOGAN (Zrinski Jurjevac)
9Josip MAJIĆ (Šibenik, 4p)
Törles KNÖLL (Vukovar '91, 2p)
Zinedin MUSTEDANAGIĆ (Vukovar '91)
8Carlos TORRES (Šibenik)
Tomislav GUDELJ (Croatia Zmijavci)
Halid ALGHOUL (Jarun)
6Ante ŠUTO (Croatia Zmijavci)
Bruno ZDUNIĆ (Dugopolje)
Ivan BOŽIĆ (Šibenik, 2p)
Karlo MILJANIĆ (Cibalia, 3p)
Dragan JURANOVIĆ (Dubrava, 2p)
5Baboucarr FAAL (Orijent)
Vanja PELKO (Vukovar '91)
Mirko SUŠAK (Sesvete)
Robin GONZÁLEZ (Vukovar '91)
4Ajdin MUJAGIĆ (Zrinski Jurjevac)
Niko GAJZLER (Orijent)
Bruno BURČUL (Dugopolje)
Mate PAVLOVIĆ (Dubrava)
Karlo IŠASEGI (Cibalia)
Ivan ŠARANIĆ (Dugopolje, 1p)
Mateo TOPIĆ (Sesvete, 2p)