ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
HNL
Prva NL | 2023/24 | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804792.667742.78%4223.33%6133.89%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dinamo Zagreb3625746730+3782XWWW18133233151812423415
2Rijeka3623586930+3974WLLL1814224612189362318
3Hajduk Split36215105426+2868WWXL18110728141810532612
4Osijek36169116243+1957WWLW189543415187472828
5Lokomotiva36121595245+751LXWL1851032824187562421
6Varaždin361012143947-842LLWW185672024185671923
7Gorica36118173550-1541WLWL1883723241835101226
8Istra 1961361011153654-1841LWXW186661820184591834
9Slaven Belupo3696214369-2633LLLW18531022231843112146
10Rudeš3616292285-639XXLL1814131442180216843

Results
Friday, 24 May 2024
36Gorica2-0Istra 1961
Saturday, 25 May 2024
36Varaždin0-2Osijek
36Lokomotiva2-5Hajduk Split
Sunday, 26 May 2024
36Dinamo Zagreb3-3Rudeš
36Rijeka4-0Slaven Belupo

Top Scorers
19+1Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek, 1p)
13+1Fran BRODIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
12+1Duje ČOP (Lokomotiva, 3p)
11+3Niko JANKOVIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 4p)
10
Benedik MIOČ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)

Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split, 2p)
9
Marin ŠOTIČEK (Lokomotiva)
8+1Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
7
Gabriel VIDOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Tomislav ŠTRKALJ (Slaven Belupo)

Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Osijek, 1p)

Marko PJACA (Rijeka, 2p)

Mijo CAKTAŠ (Osijek)
+3Aleksandar TRAJKOVSKI (Hajduk Split)

Igor POSTONJSKI (Varaždin, 5p)

Rokas PUKŠTAS (Hajduk Split)

Domagoj DROŽĐEK (Varaždin, 1p)
+1Jorge OBREGÓN (Rijeka, 2p)
6
Robert MUDRAŽIJA (Lokomotiva)

Indrit TUCI (Lokomotiva)

Marco PAŠALIĆ (Rijeka)

Ante ERCEG (Istra 1961, 1p)