home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ligue 2

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1002262.253636.00%3131.00%3333.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lorient10721145+923OWWW531162541083
21Lens106221711+620WWWW4301646321117
33Sochaux10532145+918WWWO6420111411234
42AC Ajaccio10532139+418OWWO522164531175
51Le Havre104421611+516LLXO4121436321128
61Troyes105141310+316LLWW520377531163
73Auxerre104331712+515WXLW5311105512277
85Guingamp104331613+315WWLX6321126411247
93Nancy103611311+215WXWX633094403147
103Clermont104331212+015LXWL513176530256
113Valenciennes1043378-115LLXO522144521234
123Grenoble103521211+114WWXW412144623187
134Niort103431110+113LXXL512266522154
143Rodez103341415-112LLLW5311117502338
151Chambly1033469-312LLLL512225521244
16Orléans10145814-67LWXO501439513155
17Caen10145613-77XLLL502328512245
18Châteauroux10145311-87XWXL402213612328
19Le Mans102081021-116WLLL62048104004211
20Paris FC10127415-115WLLO511327501428

Results
Friday, 4 October 2019
10Sochaux4-0Clermont
10Nancy2-1Niort
10Guingamp4-1Rodez
10Caen1-1Châteauroux
10Valenciennes0-2Grenoble
10Le Mans1-0Chambly
10Lorient0-0AC Ajaccio
10Paris FC1-0Troyes
Saturday, 5 October 2019
10Auxerre2-0Le Havre
Monday, 7 October 2019
10Orléans1-4Lens
Fixtures
Friday, 18 October 2019
11Niort-Guingamp
11Caen-Valenciennes
11Châteauroux-Paris FC
11Grenoble-Orléans
11Troyes-Le Mans
11AC Ajaccio-Nancy
11Clermont-Rodez
11Chambly-Sochaux
Saturday, 19 October 2019
11Le Havre-Lorient
Monday, 21 October 2019
11Lens-Auxerre

Top Scorers
10Tino KADEWERE (Le Havre, 2p)
7Adrian GRBIC (Clermont, 3p)
Yoane WISSA (Lorient)
Abdoulaye SANÉ (Sochaux, 1p)
6Ibrahim SISSOKO (Niort, 1p)
5Gaëtan COURTET (AC Ajaccio, 1p)
Ugo BONNET (Rodez)
VAGNER José (Nancy, 1p)
4Rémy DUGIMONT (Auxerre, 2p)
Hugo CUYPERS (AC Ajaccio)
Yanis MERDJI (Auxerre)
Moussa DJITTÉ (Grenoble)
Vincent CRÉHIN (Le Mans, 1p)
3Teddy CHEVALIER (Valenciennes)
Bryan PELÉ (Guingamp)
Mohamed YATTARA (Auxerre)
Yeni N'GBAKOTO (Guingamp)
Simon BANZA (Lens, 1p)
Aurélien SCHEIDLER (Orléans)
Frantzdy PIERROT (Guingamp)
Makhtar GUEYE (Nancy)
Pierre RUFFAUT (Rodez)
Yoann TOUZGHAR (Troyes, 1p)
Tony MAURICIO (Lens, 3p)
Baïssama SANKOH (Caen, 1p)