ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National 2 A
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 B | National 2 C | National 2 D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1683942.346739.88%4828.57%5331.55%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsPPGFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Bastia2117223715+22532.52WWOW11100122710721158
2=Sedan211461274+23482.29OLOW1174015110721123
3=Bobigny2113623512+23452.14OXWX1044216911920193
4=Reims B2110653930+9361.71OOLX106132215114521715
5=Sainte-Geneviève219753025+5341.62WWLW116321813103431212
6=Épinal218672215+7301.43OLWW116321561023579
7=Lens B217772627-1281.33OWLX103431313114341314
8=Lusitanos216692223-1241.14OLXW1162315910046714
9=Haguenau2165102129-8231.10OWWL11434131110226818
10=Saint-Quentin2165102327-4231.10WWWL103431112113171215
11=Schiltigheim2164112636-10221.05LWOW104151312112361324
12=Mulhouse2131171727-10200.95WXLL10154410112631317
13=Belfort2154122434-10190.90LLOL11335161810217816
--14=Lille B213991221-9180.86OLXL1016371011236511
--15=Drancy2138101628-12170.81LLOX1114649102441219
--16=IC Croix2144131741-24160.76LLLX10217102511236716

Results
Saturday, 23 May 2020
30Mulhouse-Belfort
30Schiltigheim-Bobigny
30Drancy-Haguenau
30Lille B-Sedan
30Lens B-Épinal
30Reims B-Bastia
30IC Croix-Sainte-Geneviève
30Saint-Quentin-Lusitanos

Top Scorers
15Geoffray DURBANT (Sedan, 6p)
14Kevin FARADE (Bobigny, 4p)
13Pythocles BAZOLO (Bobigny)
Nigel SOLVET (Haguenau)
12Marvyn BELLIARD (Sainte-Geneviève, 5p)
9Sidy NIANG (Saint-Quentin, 3p)
7Benjamin GENGHINI (Schiltigheim, 2p)
Ansou SOW (Lens B)
Jérémy KUMBI (Drancy)
6Timothée NKADA (Reims B, 1p)
Yohan BOCOGNANO (Bastia, 3p)
Mohamed BENTAHAR (Belfort)
Patrick ETSHIMI (Bastia, 1p)
5Jean-Philippe KRASSO (Épinal)
Adam OUDJANI (Lens B)
Corentin LEMAIRE (Lens B, 1p)
Jérémy BEKHECHI (Sedan)
Hamza KHIDA (Reims B)
Naoufal MESBAH (Bastia, 2p)
Thomas RÉGNIER (Belfort, 1p)
Quentin BARCELLO (Sainte-Geneviève)
Bilal BRAHIMI (Reims B, 3p)
Hugo EKITIKÉ (Reims B)