home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
992192.214040.40%3131.31%2828.28%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dunkerque11713189+922WLOW6402126531163
2Pau11641189+922WXWL6420155522134
31VilleFranche11632169+721WXOL6411105522164
41Avranches116231110+120WLXW531164631256
52Lyon-Duchère115331111+018LWWO523052630369
62Red Star115241511+417WWLO622275530286
72Boulogne11524119+217WLLO531185621334
83Cholet114431614+216WXWW5311846132810
94Bourg-Péronnas114431212+016WOWW623166521266
104Créteil11443117+416LOXO622254522163
114Laval114341111+015LWLW621345522176
122Bastia Borgo113441215-313LXWO53021011604224
131Concarneau113441011-113LWWL623175511336
141Béziers112541116-511OXXW5221656033511
151GFC Ajaccio11254714-711LXLO5131326123412
161Quevilly-Rouen11137919-106LWLL5104496033510
171Toulon11065813-56LLXL604235502358
18Le Puy111371219-76OLLL5023486114811

Results
Friday, 18 October 2019
11Laval0-1Pau
11Créteil0-1Dunkerque
11VilleFranche2-0GFC Ajaccio
11Boulogne2-0Quevilly-Rouen
11Bastia Borgo0-1Red Star
11Concarneau0-1Bourg-Péronnas
11Avranches2-1Toulon
11Le Puy0-0Béziers
11Cholet3-0Lyon-Duchère
Fixtures
Friday, 1 November 2019
12Red Star-Le Puy
12Dunkerque-Concarneau
12Toulon-Bastia Borgo
12Pau-Créteil
12VilleFranche-Laval
12GFC Ajaccio-Lyon-Duchère
12Quevilly-Rouen-Cholet
12Béziers-Boulogne
Saturday, 2 November 2019
12Bourg-Péronnas-Avranches

Top Scorers
7Kévin ROCHETEAU (Cholet, 2p)
6Tony DO PILAR PATRAO (Le Puy)
5Marcellin ANANI (Bourg-Péronnas)
Dimitri BOUDAUD (Dunkerque)
Saïd ID AZZA (Boulogne)
Medhi CHAHIRI (Red Star, 1p)
Cheick SABALY (Pau)
Kevin TESTUD (Béziers)
Mamadou GUEYE (Pau, 1p)
4Mohamed BAYO (Dunkerque)
Moulaye BA (Pau)
Thimotee TAUFFLIEB (VilleFranche)
Sekou KEITA (Cholet)
David POLLET (GFC Ajaccio)
Guillaume BOSCA (Dunkerque, 1p)
3Thomas ROBINET (VilleFranche, 1p)
Charles BOATENG (Avranches)
Ottman DADOUNE (VilleFranche)
Mamadou DIALLO (Créteil)
Anthony ROBIC (Laval)
Nathan BIZET (Dunkerque)
Jonathan RIVAS (Lyon-Duchère)
Alexis EBRARD (Concarneau, 1p)
Manuel DELGADO (Toulon)
Maxime FLEURY (Le Puy, 1p)