ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National 2 C
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 A | National 2 B | National 2 C | National 2 D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481262.622654.17%1531.25%714.58%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+3Chasselay MDA7421156+914WXWL4400122302134
2+1Fréjus742192+714WLWO330070412122
3-2Martigues6411126+613WWOW330094311132
4-2Aubagne74121210+213LWWW220031521299
5+4Toulon631285+310WWLW320152311133
6+1Lyon B72411210+210WXXW413065311165
7-2Rumilly Vallières522166+08WXWX321042201124
8+6Andrézieux7223911-28WWXL412144310257
9+2Saint-Priest614179-27XXLO312054302125
10-4Monaco B7214614-87LLLW421155300319
11-3Hyères621387+17LWLX421163200224
12-2RC Grasse513165+16LOXW312042201123
13-1Louhans-Cuiseaux611459-44LXLL211042400417
--14-1Marseille B511349-54LOLW110032401317
--15=Marignane Gignac6033411-73XOLL201102402249
--16=Jura Sud301236-31XLL-301236000000

Top Scorers
6+1Reo GRIFFITHS (Lyon B, 3p)
5+2Issouf MACALOU (Chasselay MDA)
4
Dramane SISSOKO (Hyères, 1p)
+2Manuel DELGADO (Toulon, 1p)
+2Souleiman DJABOUR (Andrézieux, 1p)

Samy BAGHDADI (RC Grasse, 1p)
3+1Malick ASSEF (Chasselay MDA, 1p)
+2Alexandre LLOVET (Marignane Gignac)
+1Jonathan PETROZZI (Aubagne)

Sidy NIANG (Fréjus)

Mokhtar BENARBIA (Aubagne)

Foued KADIR (Martigues, 2p)
+2Malhon BARTY (Chasselay MDA)
2+2Nelson KABEYA (Jura Sud)

Herman AKO (RC Grasse)

Romain JAMROZIK (Fréjus)
+1Jacques COFFI (Saint-Priest)
+2Bradley BARCOLA (Lyon B)
+1Mickaël ORINEL (Fréjus)

Tiago HORA RIBEIRO (Monaco B, 2p)

Diawoye DIARRA (Martigues)

Ibrahim FOFANA (Martigues)

Karim TLILI (Martigues)

Yaya SOUMARÉ (Lyon B)
+1Sacha GUILHEN (Marseille B)
Results
Friday, 25 September 2020
7Jura Sud2-3Andrézieux

69Baba
28Petrot
79Kabeya
50Djabour

59(p)Diallo
Saturday, 26 September 2020
7Fréjus2-0Louhans-Cuiseaux

80Orinel
90Sackho
7Lyon B3-2Aubagne

38Griffiths
5Savane
56Barcola
89Petrozzi
64Barcola
7Saint-Priest3-3Marignane Gignac

8Djoumoi
10Llovet
53Charvet
78(p)Bacconnier
60Coffi
90Llovet
7Chasselay MDA6-1Monaco B

18Barty
42Bakali Wawina
31Assef
56Macalou
73Barty
76Valbon
84Macalou
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
4Toulon2-1Marseille B

13Delgado
62Guilhen
39Delgado
4Andrézieux2-0Monaco B

52Djabour
82Diaby
1Jura Sud1-1Saint-Priest

52Kabeya
32Aguir