ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National 2 C
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 A | National 2 B | National 2 C | National 2 D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
691882.723652.17%2130.43%1217.39%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Chasselay MDA95221810+817WLWX5500143402247
2=Aubagne95221510+517WOLW3210316312129
3=Toulon9513158+716LWWW430193521265
4=Martigues8512159+616LWWW5401127311132
5=Fréjus843192+715OWLW330070513122
6=Andrézieux94231511+414WWWW522194420267
7=Hyères94141012-213WWLL641183300329
8=RC Grasse8332106+412WLWL532082301224
9=Saint-Priest92611414+012XXWX413076513178
10=Lyon B92431214-210LLWX513166411268
11=Rumilly Vallières92431114-310OXLL421166503258
12=Monaco B9225918-98LXLL5221884004110
13=Louhans-Cuiseaux82241112-18XWLX321083501439
--14=Jura Sud7133912-36LXWX402247311155
--15=Marignane Gignac9135919-106WLLX4112465023513
--16=Marseille B9135617-116OLXL4121465014211

Top Scorers
6Issouf MACALOU (Chasselay MDA, 1p)
Manuel DELGADO (Toulon, 1p)
Souleiman DJABOUR (Andrézieux, 1p)
Samy BAGHDADI (RC Grasse, 2p)
Reo GRIFFITHS (Lyon B, 3p)
5Dramane SISSOKO (Hyères, 1p)
4Malick ASSEF (Chasselay MDA, 1p)
Ashley MOKE (Rumilly Vallières)
Foued KADIR (Martigues, 3p)
3Alexandre LLOVET (Marignane Gignac)
Jonathan PETROZZI (Aubagne)
Sidy NIANG (Fréjus)
Matar DIAGNE (Louhans-Cuiseaux, 1p)
Hugo ROUSSEY (Louhans-Cuiseaux, 1p)
Diawoye DIARRA (Martigues)
Mokhtar BENARBIA (Aubagne)
Chahine BABA (Jura Sud, 1p)
Malhon BARTY (Chasselay MDA)
Sacha GUILHEN (Marseille B)
Dominique-Junior BURBAN (Saint-Priest)
Issiaka BAMBA (Toulon)
Results
Saturday, 29 May 2021
29Martigues-Marignane Gignac
29Lyon B-Toulon
29Hyères-Fréjus
29Monaco B-Rumilly Vallières
29Andrézieux-Louhans-Cuiseaux
29Jura Sud-Marseille B
29Chasselay MDA-Saint-Priest
29RC Grasse-Aubagne