ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National 2 C
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 A | National 2 B | National 2 C | National 2 D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
671872.793552.24%2029.85%1217.91%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+3Aubagne95221510+517WOLW3210316312129
2+3Chasselay MDA95221810+817WLWX5500143402247
3-2Toulon9513158+716LWWW430193521265
4-2Martigues8512159+616LWWW5401127311132
5-2Fréjus843192+715OWLW330070513122
6=Andrézieux94231511+414WWWW522194420267
7+2Hyères94141012-213WWLL641183300329
8-1Saint-Priest92611414+012XXWX413076513178
9-1Lyon B92431214-210LLWX513166411268
10=RC Grasse723296+39LWLO422072301224
11=Rumilly Vallières82331114-39XLLW421166402258
12=Monaco B9225918-98LXLL5221884004110
13=Louhans-Cuiseaux82241112-18XWLX321083501439
--14=Jura Sud6132911-26XWXX402247211054
--15+1Marignane Gignac9135919-106WLLX4112465023513
--16-1Marseille B8125617-115LXLL3111465014211

Top Scorers
6+1Issouf MACALOU (Chasselay MDA, 1p)

Manuel DELGADO (Toulon, 1p)
+1Souleiman DJABOUR (Andrézieux, 1p)

Reo GRIFFITHS (Lyon B, 3p)
5+1Dramane SISSOKO (Hyères, 1p)

Samy BAGHDADI (RC Grasse, 2p)
4
Malick ASSEF (Chasselay MDA, 1p)
+2Ashley MOKE (Rumilly Vallières)

Foued KADIR (Martigues, 3p)
3
Alexandre LLOVET (Marignane Gignac)

Jonathan PETROZZI (Aubagne)

Sidy NIANG (Fréjus)
+1Matar DIAGNE (Louhans-Cuiseaux, 1p)

Hugo ROUSSEY (Louhans-Cuiseaux, 1p)

Diawoye DIARRA (Martigues)

Mokhtar BENARBIA (Aubagne)

Chahine BABA (Jura Sud, 1p)

Malhon BARTY (Chasselay MDA)

Sacha GUILHEN (Marseille B)
+1Dominique-Junior BURBAN (Saint-Priest)

Issiaka BAMBA (Toulon)
Results
Saturday, 24 October 2020
9Lyon B0-1Andrézieux


5Djabour
9Saint-Priest2-2Louhans-Cuiseaux

15Djoumoi
16Diagne
27Burban
48Etoughe
9Hyères1-0Monaco B

22Sissoko
9Marseille B0-3Aubagne


42El Faqyh

51Gandi

54Fourrier
9Marignane Gignac3-2Rumilly Vallières

10Mallet
65Moke
21Mallet
82Moke
62Chayebi
9Chasselay MDA2-1Toulon

83(p)Macalou
44Gomis
90Colin
Wednesday, 28 October 2020
3Jura Sud1-1Rumilly Vallières

73Cappellari
90Diaby