ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National 2 A
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 B | National 2 C | National 2 D | 2023/24 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1192562.154436.97%5042.02%2521.01%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Aubagne179622112+933WOWX8620133934289
2Le Puy179532416+832WXWW9531159842297
3RC Grasse17692169+727OOWO8530133916236
4Toulon177642117+427WLWW84319593331212
5Cannes1751022512+1325OOWX8422187918075
6Hyères176742313+1025OXWL94321058242138
7Jura Sud175931714+324OXLX9342119825165
8Andrézieux176561919+023OXLX94321210822479
9Thonon Évian175481620-419OWLL9243811830589
10Chamalières173861523-817LOXL8251659135918
111Fréjus1721141214-217OOLL9180538134711
121Bourgoin-Jallieu173771624-816LXWO822411149153510
13Alès173771630-1416LOLO925210108125620
14Toulouse B1706111533-186OXXL80357149036819

Results
Friday, 23 February 2024
17Le Puy2-0Alès
Saturday, 24 February 2024
17Cannes0-0Fréjus
17Thonon Évian0-0Andrézieux
17Hyères0-0Jura Sud
17Aubagne3-1Chamalières
17RC Grasse0-0Toulouse B
17Bourgoin-Jallieu0-3Toulon
Fixtures
Friday, 8 March 2024
18Jura Sud-Thonon Évian
Saturday, 9 March 2024
18Alès-Hyères
18Toulon-Andrézieux
18Fréjus-Le Puy
18Toulouse B-Aubagne
18Bourgoin-Jallieu-RC Grasse
18Chamalières-Cannes

Top Scorers
12Abdoulaye DIALLO (Toulon, 2p)
8Sander BENBACHIR (Hyères, 1p)
7Abdoulaye DIABY (Thonon Évian, 1p)
Lenny LEONIL (Cannes)
Cédric ODZOUMO (Aubagne)
6Bonota TRAORÉ (Toulouse B, 3p)
5Mohamed CHAÏBI (Thonon Évian, 1p)
Kamel BENNEKROUF (Cannes)
Idriss SAADI (Andrézieux, 2p)
Stanislas KIELT (Cannes, 1p)
4Bryan ADINANY (Le Puy, 1p)
Habib KONÉ (Andrézieux)
Bertrand FOURRIER (Toulon)
Alexis EBRARD (Hyères)
Lucas FRANCO (Alès)
Plamedi NSINGI (Jura Sud)
Kevin BOUVIER (Chamalières, 2p)
Tommy IVA (Le Puy)