ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National 2 B
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 A | National 2 C | National 2 D | 2023/24 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1162982.564135.34%4236.21%3328.45%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Libourne177822919+1029XWOW825113119531168
21Les Herbiers177732315+828LXXX9441168833277
3La Roche166822512+1326WOWX8422166826096
4Romorantin167542320+326WLWX94231413733197
53Blois176742723+425WWLX84319492431819
61Paris 13 Atletico166642320+324XLXW84221512824288
71Saint-Pryvé/Saint-Hilaire176652220+224XLOW94321488233812
81Bergerac166642321+224XWOW843113682331015
9Bourges Foot 18177372125-424WLWX833210894051117
10Angoulême166462423+122WLXX8242121284041211
111Trélissac163941517-218XXWL8242778152810
121Avoine174581728-1117LLXX822471492341014
13Saumur1725101627-1111LLXL822411139036514
14Angers B1715111028-188XWLL90365148125514

Results
Saturday, 17 February 2024
16Romorantin4-1Saint-Pryvé/Saint-Hilaire
16Libourne2-1Angoulême
16Saumur1-3La Roche
16Avoine1-5Blois
16Paris 13 Atletico1-4Angers B
Saturday, 24 February 2024
17Angoulême2-1Avoine
17Saint-Pryvé/Saint-Hilaire1-1Paris 13 Atletico
17Trélissac1-1Libourne
17Angers B1-1Bergerac
17Blois2-0Saumur
17Bourges Foot 182-0Les Herbiers
Fixtures
Friday, 1 March 2024
14Bergerac-Angoulême
Saturday, 2 March 2024
17La Roche-Romorantin
14Paris 13 Atletico-Trélissac
Saturday, 9 March 2024
18Libourne-Bourges Foot 18
18Bergerac-Saint-Pryvé/Saint-Hilaire
18Les Herbiers-Angers B
18Saumur-Romorantin
18Avoine-Trélissac
18Blois-Angoulême
18Paris 13 Atletico-La Roche

Top Scorers
9Romain ESCARPIT (Bergerac, 1p)
8Jordan POPINEAU (Romorantin, 2p)
7Julien CHARPENTIER (Blois)
Brandon BOKANGU (Paris 13 Atletico)
Jérémy BILLY (Les Herbiers)
Exaucé NGASSAKI (Blois)
6Maxime THONNEL (Avoine)
Elydjah MENDY (Libourne)
5Mahamadou DIARRA (Angoulême)
Naël ARZALAI (Romorantin)
Thomas ALLEMAND (La Roche)
Benjamin BRELIVET (Les Herbiers)
Mathis CHERCHOUR (Saint-Pryvé/Saint-Hilaire, 1p)
Santiago CIGANDA (Angoulême)
Moussa FATY (Bergerac)
Abdul AGORO (Libourne)
4Emmanuel BOURGAUD (Saumur)
Kamil MANSERI (Bourges Foot 18)
Wail BOUHOUTT (Saumur, 2p)
Malick SECK (Libourne, 1p)
Adama DIAKITÉ (Trélissac)
Modou FALL (Libourne)