ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National 2 D
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 A | National 2 B | National 2 C | 2023/24 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1824802.636435.16%5228.57%6636.26%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Bourg-Péronnas2616554825+2353WLWW1310122712136432113
2Fleury Mérogis2613764421+2346WXWW13445141313931308
3Furiani26101333118+1343LXWX13841176132921412
4FC 9326101243930+942WXXL136612314134631616
5Créteil2610793029+137LWOW134451314136341715
6Biesheim269892934-535XLLL136341615133551319
72Wasquehal2697103539-434WWLX133641617136161922
81Feignies2697102832-434LWOX134361821135441011
91Haguenau2695123247-1532WXWL133281425136341822
10Colmar2694133541-631WLWX135171922134361619
11Auxerre B2686123232+030LWLW134361914134361318
12Mâcon26610103437-328LXXO133551917133551520
13Racing Besançon2667132634-825XLLO132561520134271114
14Saint-Quentin2666143761-2424LXLL132561624134182137

Results
Saturday, 18 May 2024
26Créteil1-3Wasquehal
26Racing Besançon1-1Biesheim
26Bourg-Péronnas5-3Saint-Quentin
26Colmar1-0Auxerre B
26Mâcon0-1Haguenau
26Furiani0-1Fleury Mérogis
26FC 931-0Feignies

Top Scorers
17+2Florent STEVANCE (Saint-Quentin, 1p)
13
Yann DIEBOLD (Haguenau, 3p)
+1Gwenn FOULON (Bourg-Péronnas, 1p)
12
Patrick KOFFI (Fleury Mérogis, 2p)
+1Julien JACQUAT (Colmar, 2p)

Alain REPPERT (Biesheim, 2p)
+2Irabor BROWN (Bourg-Péronnas, 1p)
11
Aziz BOUZIT (Mâcon)
+1Farid BEZIOUEN (FC 93, 2p)
9+1Ahmed BOUZAR (Wasquehal)

Noah ADEKALOM (Auxerre B, 1p)
8+1Sofiane BELKHEIR (Bourg-Péronnas, 1p)
+1Amadou KONATÉ (Créteil, 1p)
+1Maxime BLÉ (Racing Besançon)
+1Sadibou SYLLA (Fleury Mérogis)

Abdelsamad HACHEM (FC 93, 1p)
7
Soufiane NOUALA (Furiani)

David POLLET (Wasquehal, 2p)
6
Thomas DE PARMENTIER (Feignies, 4p)

Clarck N'SIKULU (Wasquehal)
5
Matar DIAGNE (Mâcon, 1p)

Mathis COLIN (Saint-Quentin)

Jordan KASSA (Mâcon, 2p)

Alexis GOULETQUER (Racing Besançon, 1p)
+1Rayan FRIKECHE (Wasquehal)

Abdelhak BELAHMEUR (Colmar)

Malick SAMBOU (Feignies)