home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B I

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3428372.4415244.44%10630.99%8424.56%

League table
2013/14OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Racing Santander36171545527+2866XXXO181170279186842818
22Racing Ferrol36171275835+2363WWLW1812333713185942122
31Real Avilés36171275331+2263WXXW1811523211186752120
41Guijuelo36161284931+1860LXWX188732518188552413
5Real Oviedo36169115242+1057XLWW187652520189362722
61Marino361412105034+1654WXLL1810533115184771919
71Zamora36159124340+354LXLW1810533115185491225
81Ourense361311123634+250WXXL188732313185491321
91Sporting Gijón B361311125250+250WWLL186662726187562524
10Burgos36137163844-646LLXL1894525181843111326
114Logroñés361210143345-1246WWXL187652018185491327
12Tropezón361111143855-1744LXWO187472227184771628
13Compostela361014125346+744LXLW1810533515180991831
143Cultural Leonesa361014123943-444LLXW188642619182881324
151Coruxo361111143847-944XWWX187562223184681624
161Caudal36912154150-939WXXW1869326201833121530
171SD Logroñés36911163652-1638LLLW1877421151824121537
18Celta B3697203761-2434WLXL1863923251834111436
19Noja36412203670-3424LWWL18261012271826102443

Results
Sunday, 11 May 2014
38Logroñés2-0Compostela
38Ourense3-0SD Logroñés
38Marino2-1Cultural Leonesa
38Noja1-3Racing Ferrol
38Caudal2-1Guijuelo
38Real Avilés4-0Zamora
38Tropezón0-2Celta B
Campeones
Saturday, 17 May 2014
sfl1Sestao River3-3Albacete
Sunday, 18 May 2014
sfl1Llagostera0-0Racing Santander
Sunday, 25 May 2014
sfl2Albacete2-2Sestao River5-5
sfl2Racing Santander1-0Llagostera1-0
Sunday, 1 June 2014
fl1Racing Santander1-1Albacete
Sunday, 8 June 2014
fl2Albacete3-2Racing Santander4-3

Top Scorers
30
JOSELU (Compostela, 9p)
21
MANU BARREIRO (Racing Ferrol, 8p)
18
Mamadou KONÉ (Racing Santander)
14+1ALEX ARÍAS (Real Avilés)
13+1BORJA IGLESIAS Quintas (Celta B, 1p)
12
DIEGO CERVERO Otero (Real Oviedo, 4p)

DIEGO TORRES Rodríguez (Cultural Leonesa, 2p)
11+2JORGE RODRÍGUEZ Martín (Racing Ferrol, 3p)

ANTONIO Manuel PINO (Guijuelo)
10
CHUS HEVIA (Marino, 1p)
+1Abdón PRATS (Burgos, 3p)
9
NACHO (Noja, 1p)
+1RICCI (Noja)
+1DANI PEVIDA (Marino, 1p)

IKER Alegre (Ourense, 2p)

Álvaro MONTERO (Zamora, 1p)

JAVI SORIA (Racing Santander, 5p)
+1ITO (Real Avilés)

Néstor SUSAETA (Real Oviedo, 2p)
8
RAFA PRADO (Tropezón, 1p)
+1Antonio ROJAS (Caudal)

Álvaro MUÑIZ (Marino, 2p)

JONY (Sporting Gijón B, 2p)
+1JAVI CAMOCHU (Real Avilés)

BORJA NAVARRO García (Albacete)
+1JUAN MERA González (Sporting Gijón B, 1p)